Who's coming as of 10/14/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s) Attributes
David Adams CIT'69 1969 Margaret Adams
William Albert MED'69 1969 Toby Albert
William (Allport) Allport LAW'69 1969 Karen Allport
Catherine (McMahon) Annable NUR'69 1969
Paul Binder CIT'69 1969
Sherry (Witters) Bjerke NUR'69; RN, BSN, MA 1969
Dennis Block ADL'69 1969 Madeline (Farkas) Block
Stephen Buescher LAW'69 1969 Ila Buescher
Robert Bushman ADL'69 1969 Shelli Bushman
Peter Byers MED'69 1969
Roberta (Frisbee) Charrier NUR'69 1969
Kenneth Cohen LAW'69 1969
Rosalind Coleman MED'69 1969
Joseph Craig CIT'69 1969
Reuben DeBolt CIT'70 1969 Mary DeBolt
Harlan Dellsy CIT'69 1969 Jane (Feder) Dellsy
Tom Dillard SAS'69 1969
Carol (Browne) Doane NUR'69 1969
Ben Dolin ADL'68 1969 Jennifer Dolin
Jennifer (Brody) Dornbush CIT'69 1969 Herbert Dornbush
John Draeger ADL'69 1969 Carol Draeger, Kenneth Wiley
David Drage MGT'69 1969 Elaine (Murray) Drage
John Duff Brown LAW'69 1969 Jan Farr
William Edwards LAW'69 1969 Eileen Edwards
Dennis Evans MED'69 1969
Janet (Orwick) Evans NUR'69, NUR'86 1969 Jean (Cherry) Pett-Ridge
Gregg Farwick DEN'69 1969 Dulcie Farwick
Karen (Weddell) Feth NUR'69 1969 William Feth
Fred Gearhart ADL'69 1969
Cathy Gilbert 1969 Steve Gilbert
Steve Gilbert 1969 Cathy Gilbert
Edward Gratzick SAS'69 1969 Gail Gratzick
Arthur Greenberg CIT'69 1969 Susan Greenberg
Walter Grossman ADL'66, DEN'69 1969 Luda Grossman
James Herget MGT'69 1969 Pamela (Davis) Davis
Raymond Hookway CIT'69, GRS'76, GRS'80 1969 Katherine (Cox) Hookway
Jan Horbaly ADL'66, LAW'69 1969 Marie Horbaly
Carolyn (Skalnik) Huber FSM'69 1969 John Crown
Thomas Iha CIT'69 1969
Thomas Janecek DEN'69 1969 Sharon Janecek
Eric Jensen MED'69 1969 Penny Jensen
Bernard Johnson LAW'69 1969
Mary Jane (Potts) Karger SAS'69 1969
Thomas Karger SAS'69 1969
Herbert Katz LAW'69 1969 Shannan Katz
Stuart Katz DEN'69 1969 Pamela Katz
John Kealy LAW'69 1969 Carol Kealy
James Klein LAW'69 1969
Gregg Knepley CIT'69 1969 Lauren (Herdman) Knepley
Lauren (Herdman) Knepley FSM'69 1969 Gregg Knepley
Richard Krantz DEN'69 1969 Barbara Krantz
Robert Lee SAS'69 1969 Beverly (Smith) Lee
Wayne Leebaw ADL'65, MED'69 1969
Butch Lesniak CIT'69 1969 Lorena Lesniak
Jeffrey Lund CIT'69 1969 Martha Lund
James MacMillan MED'69 1969
Betty Mantzell NUR'69, GRS'78 1969 Karen Tieri
Robert Marek LAW'69 1969
Anthony Marinelli ADL'69 1969 ellen marinelli
Stuart Markowitz ADL'69 1969 Elizabeth Markowitz
Jeffrey Marks LAW'69 1969
Stuart McCalley ADL'65, MED'69 1969 Sue (Flasch) McCalley
Leanna (Liechty) McGannon NUR'69 1969
Linda (Perchan) Meany SAS'69 1969 Kevin Meany
Daniel Meges ADL'69 1969 Darlene (Gladstone) Meges, Kathleen Stieber
Darlene (Gladstone) Meges FSM'69 1969 Daniel Meges, Kathleen Stieber
Richard Merrill CIT'69 1969
Thomas Mester LAW'69 1969 Terri (Federman) Mester
Robert Miller ADL'69, MGT'74 1969 Pam Jackson
Mark Morrison ADL'69 1969
James Mungo DEN'69 1969 Janet Mungo
Mariam Noland FSM'69 1969
Frank Pace ADL'69, DEN'73 1969 LaDeana Pace
William Paddock LAW'69 1969 Karolyn Paddock
Anna Palka FSM'69, GRS'77 1969 Charles Anderson
William Paton MED'69 1969
Elizabeth Patton FSM'69 1969
Lawrence Piotrowski DEN'69 1969 Nancy (Woodward) Piotrowski
Nancy (Woodward) Piotrowski FSM'68, NUR'69 1969 Lawrence Piotrowski
Dennis Plank ADL'69 1969 Jane Plank
Ernest Puschaver CIT'69 1969 Marit Puschaver
David Ranney MED'69 1969
Richard Riccardi CIT'69 1969
Timothy Richards DEN'69 1969 Dale Richards
Theodore Rose LAW'69 1969 Kathryn Rose
Andrew Ross SAS'69, GRS'81, SAS'81 1969 Dianne Ross
John Roush DEN'69 1969 Catherine Roush
Susan Scher SAS'69 1969
Sharon (Salzman) Schwartz FSM'69 1969 Marvin Schwartz
Annbeth (Peck) Shanfield FSM'69 1969 Zef Shanfield
Zef Shanfield CIT'69 1969 Annbeth (Peck) Shanfield
Robert Sheahen LAW'69 1969
Jerome Silver ADL'69 1969 Stephanie Silver
Jonathan Simon ADL'69 1969 Sandy Simon
Jeffrey Solomon ADL'69, LAW'72 1969 Sandra (Goldstein) Solomon
Sandra (Goldstein) Solomon FSM'69 1969 Jeffrey Solomon
Kathleen Stieber FSM'69 1969 Daniel Meges, Darlene (Gladstone) Meges
Arnold Swartz SAS'69 1969
John Szabo CLC'66, LAW'69 1969 Susan Szabo
Donald Thaler CIT'69, CIT'70 1969 Barbara Thaler
Robert Tobik ADL'66, LAW'69 1969 Terri Oldham
James Treleaven CIT'69, GRS'90 1969
Van Vagianos DEN'69 1969 Karen Vagianos
Thomas Van Dyke ADL'69, DEN'73 1969 Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke
George Vasilakis ADL'65, DEN'69 1969 Chrysoula Portesi-Vasilakis
William Verdini CIT'69 1969 Irene Tseng
Terry Voress CIT'69 1969
Cung (vu k cung) Vu ADL'69 1969 Hue Vu, Alexander Vu
Kenneth Wiley ADL'69, GRS'72 1969 John Draeger, Carol Draeger
Roger Wing CIT'69 1969 Family
Thomas Wiseman LAW'69 1969 Mary Wiseman
Irwin Zaretsky SAS'69 1969


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.