Who's coming as of 12/15/2018

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s) Attributes
David Albert DEN'68 1968 Eileen (Mankoff) Albert
Christopher Baldwin LAW'68 1968 Mary Baldwin
Robert Bauder CIT'68 1968
Frank Berdan CIT'68 1968
Kaaren (Nyhus) Bergquist MED'68 1968
Valdis Berzins DEN'68 1968 Denise Rutkowski
William Blank MED'68 1968 Judith (Mollenshott) Blank
Ronald Bohlander CIT'68 1968 Pam Bohlander, Lisa Bohlander Family
Thomas Bond MED'68 1968
David Brezic CIT'68 1968
Anthony Broglio MED'68 1968 Marilyn Broglio
Frank Calfo MGT'68 1968 Joanne Calfo
Terrence Clark MED'68 1968 Kathleen Clark
Margaret (Perry) Clossey FSM'68 1968
Benedict Colombi MED'68 1968 Sandra Colombi
Richard Cowan MED'68 1968 Linda Pessar Cowan
C.B. Crouse CIT'68 1968
William Davidson MED'68 1968 Sandra Florstedt
Richard Denning CIT'68 1968
Michael Diamant CIT'68 1968
Thomas Drake MED'68 1968 Laurie Drake
Maurice Dysken MED'68 1968 Signe (Midelfort) Dysken
Thomas Esselman CIT'68, GRS'71, GRS'73 1968 Diane (Serio) Esselman
Doris (Evans) Evans MED'68 1968
David Feiman GRS'67, MED'68, MED'69 1968 Judith (Rosenberg) Feiman
William Feth CIT'68 1968 Karen (Weddell) Feth
G. Finzer CIT'68 1968 Lois (Conklin) Finzer
Lois (Conklin) Finzer FSM'68 1968 G. Finzer
Sandra Florstedt 1968 William Davidson
Loma (Brown) Flowers FSM'65, MED'68 1968
John Flynn LAW'68 1968 Biruta Flynn
Robert Folino CIT'68 1968 Marcia (Carroll) Folino
Kathleen (De Weese) Frishberg FSM'69 1968 Mark Frishberg
Mark Frishberg CIT'68 1968 Kathleen (De Weese) Frishberg
Paul Gallo ADL'66, DEN'68 1968 Anita Gallo
Alan George LAW'68 1968 Valerie Bandersky
Edward Gesdorf CIT'68 1968
Nelson Gurney MED'68 1968
William Haas CIT'68 1968
Clark Heckert CIT'68, GRS'73 1968 Pam (Borden) Heckert
Seth Hirschfeld ADL'68, MED'71 1968 Family
William Howard ADL'65, LAW'68 1968
Theodore Hubbard 1968
Daniel Hudak LAW'68 1968
George Jackson MED'68 1968
John Kastelic CIT'68, GRS'73, GRS'79 1968 Charlotte Kastelic
Robert (Kinicki) Kinicki CIT'68 1968 Rachel Kinicki
Donald Kne ADL'66, DEN'68 1968 Kathleen Kne
Robert Kolesar LAW'68 1968 Irais Kolesar
Timothy Kramer LAW'68 1968
Robert Krempa ADL'68 1968
Ronald Krupitzer CIT'68, GRS'73 1968
Elizabeth Kurczynski MED'68 1968
Dolores (Johnson) Laney LYS'68 1968
John Langner CIT'68, GRS'72 1968 Sarah Langner
Donald Lannoch ADL'68, ARC'68 1968 Mary Ann (Kovacs) Lannoch
Mary Ann (Kovacs) Lannoch FSM'68, SAS'72 1968 Donald Lannoch
Wilbur Leatherberry ADL'65, LAW'68 1968 Diane Phillips-Leatherberry
Daniel Lederer MED'68 1968 Caroline Reed
Claire Lohr CIT'68 1968
Anthony Lubinsky CIT'68 1968
Andrew Lukcso LAW'68 1968
Sue (Salomon) Maier FSM'68 1968 Howard Maier
Appleton Mason MED'68 1968 Caroline (Baird) Mason
Larry McCandlish CIT'68 1968 Elizabeth McCandlish
Joseph McGinness ADL'65, LAW'68 1968 Kathleen McGinness
Dick Medvick MGT '68 1968
Ralph Meluch DEN'68 1968 Kathleen Meluch
Patricia (Thomas) Olson FSM'68, FSM'68, GRS'70 1968 Byron Olson
Ellen (Coser) Perrin MED'68 1968
James Perrin MED'68 1968
Georgia (Apple) Petrovs FSM '68 1968
Valdis Petrovs CIT'68, MGT'71 1968
Mary (Newman) Petti NUR'68 1968
Mary (Newman) Petti NUR'68 1968 Theodore Petti
Theodore Petti ADL'64, MED'68 1968 Mary (Newman) Petti
William Reinhart MED'68 1968 Deb Reinhart
Leon Robison MED'68 1968 Ann (Rudd) Robison
Fredrick Rosenberg DEN'66, DEN'68 1968 Lynn Rosenberg
Thomas Saari MED'68 1968 Suzanne Saari
Edward Sadar ADL'64, MED'68 1968 Melinda Sadar
John Schuster MED'68 1968 Ann Schuster
Stuart Sears DEN'68 1968 Roberta Sears
Douglas Shapiro MED'68 1968
John Shields CIT'68, GRS'71, GRS'75 1968 Priscilla Shields
Frank Sillag CIT'68, MGT'73 1968
James Smialek CIT'68, GRS'72, GRS'81 1968
Mark Soloway MED'68 1968 Cynthia Soloway
Roger Spott DEN'66, DEN'68 1968 Michele Spott
Eugene Steeb DEN'68 1968 Gerry Steeb
Frank Steffey CIT'68 1968 Vickie Steffey
Frederick Stoddard MED'68 1968 Matilda Stoddard
David Strand LAW'68 1968
Lee Swanger CIT'68 1968
Karen (White) Szymanski FSM'68 1968 Thomas Szymanski
Thomas Szymanski CIT'68 1968 Karen (White) Szymanski
Thomas Thomas CIT'68 1968
William Timmons CIT'68, CIT'69 1968
Linda Towson DEN Guest 1968 Wayne Towson
Wayne Towson DEN'68 1968 Linda Towson
Susan (Brady) Ventura FSM'68 1968 Tom Ventura
Henry Vernon CIT'68 1968
James Wallace ADL'68 1968
Thomas Wasserbauer MED'68 1968 Rita Wasserbauer
Frederick Watkins LAW'68 1968 Wilma Watkins
Harvey Weil MED'68 1968 Rosalind Weil
Robert Wright DEN'68 1968 Anne Wright
Vincent Yip 1968 Heming Yip


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.