Who's coming as of 11/22/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s) Attributes
David Abbott Jan Roller
Abby (Goulder) Abelson MED'79 1979 Tom Abelson
Tom Abelson MED'76 1976 Abby (Goulder) Abelson
Ellen Abraham SAS'80 1980 Nina Wimpie MD, Gina Rose, Juliette Madigan, Norman David Abraham, Alexis Ferenczy, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch
John Abraham Sheila Abraham
Norman David Abraham Ellen Abraham, Nina Wimpie MD, Gina Rose, Juliette Madigan, Alexis Ferenczy, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch Family
Sheila Abraham John Abraham
Vivian Abram DEN Guest Joy Abram-Braden, Evaline Abram Diroll, R.J. Diroll Family
Joy Abram-Braden DEN Guest Vivian Abram, Evaline Abram Diroll, R.J. Diroll
Evaline Abram Diroll DEN Guest Vivian Abram, Joy Abram-Braden, R.J. Diroll Family
Danute Abriani DEN'79 1979
Leticia Acosta Keith Bator
Carla Adams Elizabeth Adams, Scott Adams
David Adams CIT'69 1969 Margaret Adams
Elizabeth Adams NUR'20 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Elizabeth Adams NUR'20 2020 Carla Adams, Scott Adams Student
Margaret Adams David Adams
Sandra Adams Student
Scott Adams Elizabeth Adams, Carla Adams
Bryan Adamson LAW'90 1990 Ben Page
Olajumoke Adebulu CLGS'23 2023 Dienye Banigo Student
Jonathan Adler Faculty
Philip Aftoora GRS'76
Cat Ahlberg Student
Ramiz Ahmad GRS'19
Sara Ahmad CSE'19 2019
Cheryl Aiken John Glick
Kiran Ajani Student
Bertha Alarcon DEN'89 1989 Sara Nazco
Matthew Albers LAW'00 2000
Elizabeth Albert Staff
Toby Albert William Albert
William Albert MED'69 1969 Toby Albert
Syed Ali 2017
Charlotte Aliberti Louis Aliberti
Louis Aliberti CIT '63 Charlotte Aliberti
Anthony Allel CLGS'21 Student
Robert Allen
Karen Allport William (Allport) Allport
William (Allport) Allport LAW'69 1969 Karen Allport
Scott Alperin DEN'74 1974 Faculty
Benjamin Altose CAS'07 2007
Goldie (Baker Alvis) Alvis SAS'73 1973
James Amato MaryJennifer Amato, Jon Amato, Reagan Amato Family
Jon Amato MaryJennifer Amato, James Amato, Reagan Amato
MaryJennifer Amato James Amato, Jon Amato, Reagan Amato
Reagan Amato CLGS'22 2022 MaryJennifer Amato, James Amato, Jon Amato Student
Shelina Amlani DEN'89 1989
Alyssa Anderson CLGS'22 2022 Peter Anderson, Laura Anderson Student
Charles Anderson GRS'78 1978 Anna Palka
James Anderson MED'76 1976 Mary Lou Anderson
Janet (Askue) Anderson FSM'49, GRS'71 1949 Victor van Lint, Virginia Anderson
Laura Anderson 2022 Peter Anderson, Alyssa Anderson
Mary (Bonar) Anderson NUR'59 Sue Fromel
Mary Lou Anderson MGT'92 1992 James Anderson
Peter Anderson 2021 Laura Anderson, Alyssa Anderson
Virginia Anderson Janet (Askue) Anderson, Victor van Lint Family
Bridget Andrews SAS'12, MGT'12 2012
Catherine (McMahon) Annable NUR'69 1969
Donald Anthony CIT'86, GRS'91, MED'93 1993 Gretchen Gardner
Daniel Antoine CLGS'23 2023 David Antoine, Lisa Antoine Student
David Antoine Lisa Antoine, Daniel Antoine
Lisa Antoine David Antoine, Daniel Antoine
Elissa Arch Mitchell Arch, Kenneth Arch
Kenneth Arch Mitchell Arch, Elissa Arch
Mitchell Arch CLGS'23 2023 Elissa Arch, Kenneth Arch Student
Gabriela Arima CAS'19
Aishwarya Arjunan CAS'10 2010
Catherine Arkema Dean Arkema
Dean Arkema Catherine Arkema
Clare Armbruster DEN Guest 1979 Tod Armbruster
Tod Armbruster DEN'79 1979 Clare Armbruster
Cameron Armstrong DEN Guest 1989 Mark Armstrong
Linda Armstrong DEN Guest Lowell Johnson
Mark Armstrong DEN'89 1989 Cameron Armstrong
Nancy Arndt DEN'86 1986 Andrew Houghton Faculty
Richelle Aronhalt
Shannon Aronhalt
George Aronoff ADL'56, LAW'58 1958
Austin Arthur CSE'17 2017 Hannah Arthur, Lindsay Arthur
Hannah Arthur Austin Arthur, Lindsay Arthur Family
Lindsay Arthur Austin Arthur, Hannah Arthur Family
Bridget Asaro Lawrence Amanda Lawrence
Carl Asseff Mary Stitt
Stephen Atkins DEN'86 1986
Andrew Attina DEN Guest Heidi (Bevan) McKee, Patric McKee Family
Paula (Pride) Atwood SAS'73 1973
Alyson Auriemma Student
Joe Austin Meghan Austin
Meghan Austin Joe Austin
P. Thomas Austin Judith (Briggs) Watson
Amanda Avila Student
Ahmad Azadi DEN Guest Maryam Azadi
Maryam Azadi DEN'04, DEN'05 2004 Ahmad Azadi
Hormoz Azar MED'64
Janet (Craig) Azar NUR'64 1964 Family
William Bachman Megan Gerber
Bruce Bacik CIT'64 Johanna Bacik
Johanna Bacik Bruce Bacik
Dorothy Bailen Peter Chin, Celeste Dureau
Chanel Bailey Gus Bailey
Gus Bailey CSE'14 2014 Chanel Bailey
Susan (Bainbridge) Bainbridge Coss MED'89 1989
Marie Baker Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Mia Baker DEN'21 2021 Student
Elizabeth Baker-Owens John Owens, Patrick Owens
Dhikaha Balaji Student
Elizabeth Balbuena Catherine Conde, Ambrocio Conde
Joan Ball DEN Guest John Ball
John Ball DEN'85 1985 Joan Ball
Francis Balog Paula Bonino Family
Dienye Banigo CLGS'23 2023 Olajumoke Adebulu Student
Elizabeth Banks J.P. Graulty, David Clingingsmith, Tony Vento, Samantha Cocco Staff
Virginia (Newell) Banks MED'74 1974 Jan Kennedy
Frank Barbo Family
Maxwell Barbo CLGS'22 2020 Suzanne Mathis, Nadia Barbo Student
Nadia Barbo CLGS'20 2020 Suzanne Mathis, Maxwell Barbo Student
Joyce Barchet Staff Student
Charles Bark GRS'11 2011 Faculty
Linda Barkas Emily (Barkas) Kirsch, Matt Kirsch, William Barkas, Robert Kirsch, Donna Kirsch Family
William Barkas Emily (Barkas) Kirsch, Matt Kirsch, Linda Barkas, Robert Kirsch, Donna Kirsch Family
Cindy Barker Staff
Sarah Barker Student
Erika Barko Bonnie (Howell) Howell Family
Molly Barna Staff
Gene Barnett WRC'76, MED'80, MGT'10 1980 Cathy (Sila) Sila
Sarah Barnica CLGS'23 2023 Student
Russell Baron CLC'52, LAW'55 1955
Denise Barrett
Jennifer Barrord DEN'18 2018 Thomas Shoniker Student
David (Shein) Bar-Shain MED'95 1994 Faculty
William Bart DEN'64 1964
Sara (Ismail-Beigi) Bartlett MGT'07 2007
Erin Bartman Robert Gilkeson
Bruce Basik 1964
David Basil LAW'79 Deborah (Betz) Basil
Deborah (Betz) Basil LAW'79 David Basil
Alice Basinski David Basinski
David Basinski LAW'89 1989 Alice Basinski
Sanchita Basu Siddhartha Basu
Siddhartha Basu Sanchita Basu
Mathew Bateman DEN Guest Dan Burdick
Keith Bator Leticia Acosta
Lee Ann Baughman Thomas Baughman
Thomas Baughman LAW'69 1969 Lee Ann Baughman
Dale Baur Vice Dean-School of Dental Medicine / DEN'80 Nancy Baur Faculty
Nancy Baur DEN Guest Dale Baur
Sean Baxley CAS'18 2018
Richard Baznik Faculty Staff
Frank Beam Patricia Beam
Patricia Beam NUR'15 2015 Frank Beam
Morgan Beaver CLGS'20 2020 Student
David Becker ADL'68, DEN'73 1973
Sarah Bedoyan Student
Imani Behrens CAS'18 2018
Gina Beim GRS'87, MGT'04, MGT'04 2004
Justin Beiriger CSE'18 2018
Jack Belcher GRS'60 1960
Alexis Bell CLGS'23 2023 Mitch Bell, Jodi Black Student
Mitch Bell Jodi Black, Alexis Bell
Mark Bellantoni
Roberta Bellard DEN Guest Sharon Curd Watson, Otha Watson
Stephanie Bellard-Chase DEN Guest Danielle Curd Family
Anna Bender Grant Pignatiello
Robin (Benis) Benis WRC'81, MED'85
Edward Bennett CLGS'18, NUR'19 2019
Stephanie Bennett Todd Schwarzinger
Michael Benson GRS'19
Donna Benveniste DEN Guest Richard Benveniste
Richard Benveniste DEN'64 Donna Benveniste
Kadecia Ber
Nathan Berger Sosamma Berger Faculty
Sosamma Berger Nathan Berger Faculty
Jo Ann (Seh) Berman WRC'74 1974
Amina Bernardi Jeremy Bernardi
Jeremy Bernardi Amina Bernardi
Alexis Bernat CLGS'23 Sherry Bernat, J. Ray Bernat Student
J. Ray Bernat Alexis Bernat, Sherry Bernat
Sherry Bernat Alexis Bernat, J. Ray Bernat
Jed Best ADL'72, DEN'79 1979
William Beus MGT'99 1999
Gary Beven MED'89 1989
Chris Bever Patricia Thomas
William Beyer LAW'69 1969
Nishi Bhagat CAS'19 2019 Student
Harveen Bhatla William Usab, Alyssa Usab
Deb Bibb Staff
Lauren (Dettmer) Biddlecombe Staff
John Binder Mary Kay (Castele) Binder
Mary Kay (Castele) Binder John Binder
Paul Binder CIT'69 1969
Sherry (Witters) Bjerke NUR'69; RN, BSN, MA 1969
Chuck Black Staff
Jodi Black Mitch Bell, Alexis Bell
Ludovic Blain Maria Galvez Picon
Charles Blaize Marci Blaize
Marci Blaize Charles Blaize
James Blasingame MED'74 1974 Laurie Blasingame
Laurie Blasingame James Blasingame
Ethan Bliss Katie Bliss
Katie Bliss Ethan Bliss
Noah Bliss CLGS'23 2023 Student
Brian Block GRS'96, MED'98 1994 Sara Spinner-Block
Dennis Block ADL'69 1969 Madeline (Farkas) Block
Madeline (Farkas) Block FSM'71 1971 Dennis Block
Richard Bloom WRC'74, MED'79 1979
Marie Blossom MED'00 Lue-Lee Kaung
Darlene Bobinsky NUR'92 1992 Theodore Bobinsky
Theodore Bobinsky MED'83 1983 Darlene Bobinsky
Rachel Bobko CLGS'22 2022 Student
Ruth (Houck) Bohrer NUR'69, NUR'75
Gregory Bokar MGT'15, MGT'15
Nancy Boling
Nichola Bomani Student
Kathleen (Boyle) Bond NUR'69
Paula Bonino MED'79 1979 Francis Balog Family
Dalphne Booker DEN Guest Dennis Booker
Dennis Booker DEN Guest Dalphne Booker
Jamie Booker CLGS'22 2022 Student
Henry Boom Faculty
Michael Booth Denise Valinoti
Ariel (Pitts) Borisch NUR'99 1999 Eric Borisch
Eric Borisch CSE'99 1999 Ariel (Pitts) Borisch
Abhilasha Boruah Student
Sabin Boruz CAS'14
Jurgen Bosch Staff Student
Shounak Bose CSE'18 2018
Shelly Boss DEN'89 1989 Dan Call
Joy Bostic Faculty Staff
Barbara Boswell Mark Boswell
Mark Boswell GRS'82, MED'84 1984 Barbara Boswell
Linda Botamer Nancy (Kurfess) Johnson
Sara Bottoms Shawaun Morgan, Kyra Fuller
Coventry Boucher Mark Boucher
Mark Boucher Coventry Boucher
Ann (Boughner) Boughner MGT'88 Chung-Chiun Liu
Jaime Bouvier LAW'99 1999
Sinetra Bowdry Josiah Smith Smith, Titus Smith
Holly Bowen SAS'18 2018
Kirsten (Geraci) Bowen CSE'96 1996
Nicholas Boyko DEN'54 1954 Nick Palmer
Sophie Boysko CAS'19 2019
Nicole Braden Lewis LAW'01 2001
Dan Bradley Judith Bradley, Rachel Bradley
Judith Bradley Dan Bradley, Rachel Bradley
Rachel Bradley 2023 Judith Bradley, Dan Bradley Student
Christopher Brandt WRC'80, MED'84 1984 Beth (Sersig) Sersig
John Brandt Kristie (Knight) Brandt
Katherine Brandt LAW'89 1989
Kristie (Knight) Brandt NUR'94, NUR'96 John Brandt
Patricia Brandt MGT'95 1995
Deirdre Brannin Bobby Wheeler
Hannah Braunstein Student
Richard Braverman DEN Guest Dorothy Sobolewski
Susan Bravo
Abby Bredthauer Caroline Bredthauer, Emma Bredthauer
Caroline Bredthauer CAS'19 2019 Emma Bredthauer, Abby Bredthauer
Emma Bredthauer Caroline Bredthauer, Abby Bredthauer
Robert Breetz LAW'19 2019
Arnold Bressler ADL'71 1971
Maria Brett Adina Brett-Morris, Erin Vargo, Jaret Waters, Nick Hofacker, Jerry Morris
Adina Brett-Morris Maria Brett, Erin Vargo, Jaret Waters, Nick Hofacker, Jerry Morris
Catherine Briggle DEN Guest Joseph Briggle
Joseph Briggle DEN'79 1979 Catherine Briggle
John RIchard Briggs MED'59 1959 Marilyn Briggs
Marilyn Briggs John RIchard Briggs
Willard Briggs CAS'03 2003
David Bright Stacy Bright
Stacy Bright David Bright
Dina Brilliant George Segel
John Bristol Sharmila Bristol
Sharmila Bristol John Bristol
Amy Broady Joseph Broady
Joseph Broady CSE'22 2022 Amy Broady Student
Tom Broderick DEN'79 1979
Joanne Brogdon WRC'75 1975
Gale Bromelmeier NUR'59, NUR'79 1959
David Bronson Kathleen Franco-Bronson
Latina Brooks CAS'93, NUR'95, NUR'98, GRS'02 1998 Faculty
John Brosovich MGT'97 1997 Susan Dykeman
Marie Brosovich MGT'15, MGT'16 2015 Family
Billy Brown MED'77 1977 Danielle Brown
Cameron Brown MGT'20 Student
Danielle Brown Billy Brown
Ethel Brown DEN Guest John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Sarah Jo Brown NUR'64 1964
Brian Browne CAS'10, MGT'14 2010 Staff
Dean Broz Catherine Burnett
Gloria Bryant Ron Bryant
Ron Bryant Gloria Bryant
Rita Bryce LAW'90, SAS'15 1990 Subbakrishna Shankar
Roberta (Savage) Brzozowski FSM'70 1970
Cary Buckner Maurice Buckner-Wolfson, Michele Wolfson
Maurice Buckner-Wolfson CLGS'23 Cary Buckner, Michele Wolfson Student
Ila Buescher Stephen Buescher
Stephen Buescher LAW'69 1969 Ila Buescher
Shanette Buford-Brazzell Staff
Diane Buhrman Paul Olshavsky
Vrere Bunkley MGT'17 2017
Dan Burdick DEN Guest Mathew Bateman
Judith Burghart NUR'62 1962
Fran (Burk) Burk NUR'89 1989 Joel (Burk) Langer
Gretchen Burk Peter Burk
Peter Burk CIT'79 1979 Gretchen Burk
Ashley Burke Coleman Burke, Daniel Burke, Lawrence Litwin Family
Coleman Burke LAW'70 1970 Daniel Burke, Ashley Burke, Lawrence Litwin
Daniel Burke Coleman Burke, Ashley Burke, Lawrence Litwin Family
Catherine Burnett Dean Broz
Mary Lou (Morrison) Burnett SAS'83 1983 Kathryn Sawyer
Amber Burris DEN Staff Linda Davis, Pat Walker Staff
Talia Burstein Student
Pam Burtonshaw Staff
Robert Bushman ADL'69 1969 Shelli Bushman
Shelli Bushman Robert Bushman
Liliana Busqueno CLGS'20 Student
Vianni Bustos CLGS'22 Student
Rosebud Buziba Roy Buziba
Roy Buziba CLGS'23 2023 Rosebud Buziba Student
Peter Byers MED'69 1969
John Caddell Maura Caddell
Maura Caddell John Caddell
Yida Cai Student
Cassi Calderon Javier Calderon, Araceli Comer, Lindsay DiLullo, Diego Calderon, Gabi Calderon
Diego Calderon CLGS'23 Cassi Calderon, Javier Calderon, Araceli Comer, Lindsay DiLullo, Gabi Calderon Student
Gabi Calderon Cassi Calderon, Javier Calderon, Araceli Comer, Lindsay DiLullo, Diego Calderon
Javier Calderon Cassi Calderon, Araceli Comer, Lindsay DiLullo, Diego Calderon, Gabi Calderon
Kristy Calderon Rameen Chaudhry Family
MIKE Calderon DEN'94 1994 Winoska Calderon
Winoska Calderon DEN Guest MIKE Calderon
Hannah Caldwell LAW'19 2019
Dan Call DEN Guest Shelly Boss
Kayla-Marie Camacho DEN Guest Nigel Camacho, Shivan Camacho Family
Nigel Camacho DEN'87, DEN'89 1989 Shivan Camacho, Kayla-Marie Camacho
Shivan Camacho DEN Guest Nigel Camacho, Kayla-Marie Camacho
Allison Cameron
Jonathan Campo Theresa Campo, Bob Palmerio, Bobbie Palmerio
Theresa Campo NUR'08 Jonathan Campo, Bob Palmerio, Bobbie Palmerio
Lei (Yang) Canaday MGT'11 2011
Charles Canepa DEN'79, DEN'84 1979 Linda (Rak) Canepa
Linda (Rak) Canepa DEN'86 1979 Charles Canepa
Bill Cardinal Lori (Kell) Taylor, Gary Steinbach, Elaine Steinbach
Ronald Cargill Marian (Elder-Cargill) Elder, David Elder, Marian Elder, William Elder
Christian Carloni Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
Bill Carlson Nancy Carlson
Cathy Carlson Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, John McKiel, Sharon David Family
Nancy Carlson MGT'93 1993 Bill Carlson
Anna Maria Carofano Joseph Carofano
Joseph Carofano Anna Maria Carofano
Alisha Carroll Joellen Mapp, Meyah Toyer, Miquela Hampton
Deanna Carroll NUR'62, NUR'73 1962
Kit Carson Shannon Carson
Shannon Carson Kit Carson
Catherine Carter MGT'99, MGT'99, SAS'99
Wayne Carter DEN Guest Christina (Dates) Dates Carter
Christopher Cartwright Kara Cartwright, Keith Cartwright
Kara Cartwright Christopher Cartwright, Keith Cartwright
Keith Cartwright CLGS'23 2023 Christopher Cartwright, Kara Cartwright Student
Mary (Alcorn) Caughran NUR'84, NUR'92 1984 William Caughran
William Caughran Mary (Alcorn) Caughran Family
Joseph Cavallo CLGS'23 Clara Rivera
Michelle Cavallo Samantha Cavallo
Samantha Cavallo Michelle Cavallo
Robert Cavano
Roger Cerne CIT'63 Staff
Cindy Chaffee Paul Chaffee
Paul Chaffee Cindy Chaffee
Ashley Chan CAS'19 2019
Ashley Chan CAS'19 2019 Student
David Chan DEN Guest Venna Yee-Chan, Melannie Chan Family
Maemie Chan DEN'09 David Hudec
Melannie Chan DEN Guest David Chan, Venna Yee-Chan Family
Sharon Chan Amelia Tan, Allison Tan, Jui Tong Tan
Christina Chance Mark Chance
Keli Chance DEN Guest Kenneth Chance
Kenneth Chance Dean, School of Dental Medicine / DEN'79 1979 Keli Chance Faculty
Mark Chance Christina Chance Faculty
Steven Chanenson Eleanor Levine
Chih Chao Chang YuanYuan Liang
Rebekah Chapnick MED'94 1994
Austin Charles Emma Mihlbachler, Lori Hallmark, Debbie Marshall, Curt Marshall
Roberta (Frisbee) Charrier NUR'69 1969
Hedy (Schuster) Chatfield LAW'92 1992
Adrija Chaturvedi Student
Rameen Chaudhry Kristy Calderon Family
Monica Chavan Student
Lloyd Chen Student
Qian Chen Jagdip Singh
Siqi Chen MGT'18 2018 Lulei Song
Catherine Chervenak CAS'19 2019
Talius Chickering CLGS'20 Student
Celeste Chin
Peter Chin CLGS'22 2022 Celeste Dureau, Dorothy Bailen Student
Hannah Cho CLGS'18, CSE'19
Tenzin Choedon Student
SINDY CHOU Erica Yang, PAUL YANG, ELLIS YANG
Blair Chrenka ADL'70, MED'74 1974 Patricia Chrenka
Patricia Chrenka Blair Chrenka
George Chrin CIT'85
Liyan Chu-Ferraro Martin Ferraro, Lila Ferraro
Mark Chupp GRS'03, SAS'03 2003 Faculty
Kay Ciarrone DEN Guest Mario Pavicic
Daniel Clancy LAW'62 1962
Jordan Clark Lori Joy Student
Amelia Clarke Student
Tyler Clarkson CLGS'17, CSE'18 2018 Sunakshi Puri
Alexandra Clay MED'22 2022 Student
Christine Clayton Douglas Clayton
Douglas Clayton Christine Clayton
Jeffrey Clements Michelle Clements
Michelle Clements Jeffrey Clements
David Clingingsmith J.P. Graulty, Tony Vento, Samantha Cocco, Elizabeth Banks Faculty
Nicole Clopton CAS'94 1994 Victoria Terekhova
Danielle Cobb James Corcoran
Sean Cobley
Samantha Cocco J.P. Graulty, David Clingingsmith, Tony Vento, Elizabeth Banks Staff
Roberta Coffin MED'59 1959 Judy Fleming
Allen Cohen ADL'70 1970 Judi Cohen
Andrew Cohen MED'94 1994
Judi Cohen Allen Cohen
Kenneth Cohen LAW'69 1969
Manuel Colaco DEN'94 1994
Rosalind Coleman MED'69 1969
Michael Collins Sunniva (Refsnes) Collins, William Collins Family
Sheila (Stenger) Collins NUR'59 Walt Collins
Sunniva (Refsnes) Collins GRS'91, GRS'94 1991 Michael Collins, William Collins Faculty
Walt Collins Sheila (Stenger) Collins
William Collins Sunniva (Refsnes) Collins, Michael Collins Family
Fred Collopy Faculty
Araceli Comer Cassi Calderon, Javier Calderon, Lindsay DiLullo, Diego Calderon, Gabi Calderon
Fabio Cominelli Theresa Torres Pizarro Faculty
Renee Commarato DEN'89 1989
Mark Compton Lynn Kusnierz
Ivan Conard Tanaja Kidd Student
Ellen Concannon Sara Khorshidi
Ambrocio Conde Catherine Conde, Elizabeth Balbuena
Catherine Conde Ambrocio Conde, Elizabeth Balbuena
Ann Condon Patrick Condon
Patrick Condon Ann Condon
Ellen Condren
Helen (Yackshaw) Conger GRS'89 Staff
Tom Conlon CFO, Case Alumni Association Staff
Frank Consolo WRC'86, LAW'89 1989 Family
Julia Constantini Student
Katherine Conway Bryant (Bryant S. Mason) Mason
Emily Coon Staff
Gerald Cooper Kenneth Komperda, Patty Komperda, Kevin Komperda, Mary McDonald, Joan Maser Family
John Coorey Staff
Aurora Coppola Antonio Russell, Yvette Russell, Edoardo Coppola
Edoardo Coppola Antonio Russell, Yvette Russell, Aurora Coppola
James Corcoran Danielle Cobb
Anna Cormier CLGS'23 2023 Mark Cormier, Anne Cormier Student
Anne Cormier Mark Cormier, Anna Cormier
Mark Cormier Anne Cormier, Anna Cormier
Elisse (Cortez) Corrigan CAS'09, MGT'17 2009 Staff
Brenda Cortes Janette Cortes-Duewel, Jesse Vazquez, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Enrique Cortes, Elba Cortes, Adela Duewel
Elba Cortes Janette Cortes-Duewel, Jesse Vazquez, Brenda Cortes, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Enrique Cortes, Adela Duewel
Enrique Cortes Janette Cortes-Duewel, Jesse Vazquez, Brenda Cortes, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Elba Cortes, Adela Duewel
Janette Cortes-Duewel Jesse Vazquez, Brenda Cortes, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Enrique Cortes, Elba Cortes, Adela Duewel
Hiram Cortez CAS'16
Patrick Cosgrove CSE'17, GRS'18
Wilmel Cosme CAS'18 2018
Vicki (Friedland) Coss SAS'80 1980
Sabrina Costales CLGS'22 2022 Teena Costales Student
Teena Costales Sabrina Costales
Jay Costantini Lisa Gelles Faculty
Gary Cottrill Joan (Hinkle) Cottrill
Joan (Hinkle) Cottrill NUR'69 Gary Cottrill
Alberte Coulanges Mario Coulanges
Mario Coulanges Alberte Coulanges
Kathy Coumou Siegel DEN Guest Elliot Siegel
James Cousineau Leslie Cousineau
Leslie Cousineau James Cousineau
Avidan Cover Lora Cover Faculty
Lora Cover Avidan Cover
Dale Cowan LAW'81 1981 Susan Cowan
Susan Cowan Dale Cowan
Joseph Craig CIT'69 1969
Bradford Crews Staff
Deana Criess
Bridget Croniger 2021 Laura Croniger, Barbara Schuele
Bridget Croniger 2021 Family Student
Laura Croniger Bridget Croniger, Barbara Schuele Family
David Crouch Nancy Crouch
Nancy Crouch David Crouch
Brian Crowley Liam Crowley
Liam Crowley CLGS'23 2023 Brian Crowley Student
Matthew Crowley CSE'08 Rachel Crowley
Rachel Crowley Matthew Crowley
John Crown Carolyn (Skalnik) Huber
Marilyn Culler Isabel Kinsley
David Cullison CSE'04 2004 Chhavy Tep
Joe Cummings Lara Cummings
Lara Cummings Joe Cummings
Katherine Cummins Kevin Cummins
Kevin Cummins GRS'74, MED'78 1974 Katherine Cummins
Anne Cunningham Associate Vice President of Development Staff
Kari Cunningham DEN'10, DEN'12 2010 Vincent Otieno, Monique Mason
David Cupar CAS'96, LAW'99 1999 Jennifer (Kratt) Cupar
Jennifer (Kratt) Cupar LAW'98 1998 David Cupar Faculty Family
Chariya-Marie Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Christina Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Christopher Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Danielle Curd DEN Guest Stephanie Bellard-Chase Family
Frances Curd DEN Guest Robert Curd Family
Francis Curd DEN'77 1977 Pamela Curd
Pamela Curd DEN Guest Francis Curd
Riley Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Robert Curd DEN Guest Frances Curd Family
Sharae Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Skylar Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Sydney Curd DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Francis Curd II DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
John Curd III DEN Guest Ethel Brown, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones, Naomi Wade Family
Sharon Curd Watson DEN Guest Otha Watson, Roberta Bellard Family
Debra (Lewis) Curlee WRC'74 1974
Michael Curran DEN'78 1978 Nancy (Kiesel) Kiesel
Alan Curry MGT'08 2008
Caleb Curry CLGS'22 2022 Benjamin George, Luis Forteza, Liam Matthews Student
Joseph Custer Donna Mintz
Kyle Cutts LAW'08 2008 Noelle Shanahan Cutts
Jesse Cvelbar CLGS'21 2021 Student
John Damiano DEN'89 1989 Kathy Damiano
Kathy Damiano DEN Guest John Damiano
Carrie (Brock) Damon SAS'07, MGT'07 2007
Jimmie Dancer MED'82 1982
Margaret (Williams) Daniels NUR'59, NUR'88
Cole Danzer
Jane Daroff SAS'85 1985
Robert Daroff Faculty Family
Shatabdi Das 2023 Student
Micki Dash Hillary Delin
Christina (Dates) Dates Carter DEN'78 1978 Wayne Carter
Jennifer Daugherty Joeseph Daugherty
Joeseph Daugherty Jennifer Daugherty
Carol (Horesh) David FSM'59, NUR'60 1960 Jean (Horesh) Fisher
Sharon David Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel
Laura Davies
Adam Davis CSE'19
Kate Davis Staff
Kathy Davis Kevin Turner
Linda Davis DEN Guest Amber Burris, Pat Walker
Pamela (Davis) Davis James Herget Faculty
Margaux Day LAW'09 2009 Anjali Mehta
Ilya Dayn DEN'04 2004
Mary DeBolt Reuben DeBolt
Reuben DeBolt CIT'70 1969 Mary DeBolt
Anthony Debs MED'89 1989
Peter DeCrane
Maureen Dee SAS'78 1978
Hailey DeGeorge CLGS'23 2023 Student
Dan Degesys Roma (Jasinevicius) Jasinevicius
Mary DeJonge Melissa Olmsted, Sara Olmsted
Brian Del Carlo DEN'99
Gina DeLeonibus DEN'23 2023 Student
Joseph Delibero ADL'72, DEN'76 1976
Hillary Delin NUR'20 Micki Dash Student
Gerald Delk
Harlan Dellsy CIT'69 1969 Jane (Feder) Dellsy
Jane (Feder) Dellsy FSM'70 1970 Harlan Dellsy
Celeste Del Torto John Fleshin
Patricia Delzell MED'93 1993
Belinda DeMario Student
Raghuveer Dendi
Sighle Denier CIT'85 1985
Janelle Derella GRS'13 2013 Adam Kennedy
Philip DeSantis CIT'64, GRS'66, GRS'70 Joseph Kaminski
Lynore (Dutton) DeSilets NUR'64 1964
Victor Desyatkin Staff
Ann Dexter Julia Dexter
Julia Dexter Ann Dexter
Michael Diamant CIT'68
Jessica Diaz Jose Diaz
Jose Diaz MGT'15 2015 Jessica Diaz
Eric Dicken SAS'09, MGT'09 Staff
James Dickerman CIT'79 1979
Katie Dickerson DEN Guest Mark Dickerson
Mark Dickerson DEN'99 1999 Katie Dickerson
Norman Diederich CIT'64, GRS'66, GRS'70 1964
Luigia DiFilippo Nikki DiFilippo Family
Nikki DiFilippo MGT'94 1994 Luigia DiFilippo
Tom Dillard SAS'69 1969
Lindsay DiLullo Cassi Calderon, Javier Calderon, Araceli Comer, Diego Calderon, Gabi Calderon
William DiMenna MGT'07
Mina Dimov Patricia Dimov Family
Patricia Dimov GRS'66, LYS'70 1970 Mina Dimov
Perry DiNardo Student
Allyson Dinhofer CSE'21 2021 Student
R.J. Diroll DEN Guest Vivian Abram, Joy Abram-Braden, Evaline Abram Diroll
Carolyn Dixon DEN Guest Philip Dixon
Philip Dixon DEN'83 1983 Carolyn Dixon
William Di Zinno DEN'74 1974 Jane Ann Soxman
Michael Do Student
Carol (Browne) Doane NUR'69 1969
Curtis Dobbins Mary Ann Dobbins
Mary Ann Dobbins Curtis Dobbins Staff
Jake Doerr Student
Ben Dolin ADL'68 1969 Jennifer Dolin
Jennifer Dolin Ben Dolin
Michael Dolsak Staff
Penny Dolski David Hulligan Family
John Donesky
Emma Dooley CLGS'21 2021 Student
Ailis Dooner Student
Daphne Dorce MED'99 1999
Herbert Dornbush CIT'70 1970 Jennifer (Brody) Dornbush
Jennifer (Brody) Dornbush CIT'69 1969 Herbert Dornbush
Chantal Dothey GRS'98 1998
Karen (Villalba) Douglass WRC'80, MED'84 1984
Carol Draeger John Draeger, Kenneth Wiley
John Draeger ADL'69 1969 Carol Draeger, Kenneth Wiley
David Drage MGT'69 1969 Elaine (Murray) Drage
Elaine (Murray) Drage NUR'63 1963 David Drage
Michael Drain LAW'70 1970 Joanne Mortimer
Anne Drake CAS'17 2017
JD Drake Molly Drake
Molly Drake LAW'08 2008 JD Drake
Louis Drasler CIT'56
Amy Drechsler David Drechsler
David Drechsler LAW'89 1989 Amy Drechsler
Rebecca Dreyer CAS'14 2014 Student
Barbara (Petrie) Driscol CLC'67, GRS'70, MGT'77 1977
Denise Drotleff Mary (Esposito) Esposito Terselic
Mary Drumm Mitchell Drumm
Mitchell Drumm Mary Drumm Faculty
Jeff Dryden DEN'99 1999 Tina Dryden
Tina Dryden 1999 Jeff Dryden
Daniel Ducoff Vice President for Engineering and Global Dev. Staff
Dean Dudley DEN Guest Valerie Dudley
Valerie Dudley DEN Guest Dean Dudley
Adela Duewel CLGS'23 Janette Cortes-Duewel, Jesse Vazquez, Brenda Cortes, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Enrique Cortes, Elba Cortes Student
Timothy Duff LAW'90 1990 Faculty
John Duff Brown LAW'69 1969 Jan Farr
Evelyn Duffy NUR'04 2004 Faculty
Joseph Duffy MBA '14
Lucille Dunlop NUR'23 2023 Student
Faith (Durden) Durden MED'89 1989
Celeste Dureau Peter Chin, Dorothy Bailen
Judith (Goldfinger) Dutch MGT'94 1994
Suzette Dutch WRC'74 1974
Eric Duvivier
Neha Dwivedi CSE'15 2015
Tracy Dwyer Terri Uhrman, Jo Ellen Uhrman
Susan Dykeman WRC'83, MED'89 1989 John Brosovich Family
Emmett Eagan LAW'70 1970
Janice Eatman-Williams SAS'01, MGT'01 2001 Staff
Frank Echelmeyer MGT'99 1999
Michael Eckhart Student
Bruce Eckstein CIT'60
Jane Eddy William Eddy, Jane Eddy Family
Jane Eddy William Eddy, Jane Eddy Family
William Eddy ADL'48 Jane Eddy, Jane Eddy
Eileen Edwards William Edwards
William Edwards LAW'69 1969 Eileen Edwards
David Elder Marian (Elder-Cargill) Elder, Ronald Cargill, Marian Elder, William Elder Family
Marian Elder Marian (Elder-Cargill) Elder, Ronald Cargill, David Elder, William Elder Family
Marian (Elder-Cargill) Elder NUR'99 1999 Ronald Cargill, David Elder, Marian Elder, William Elder
William Elder Marian (Elder-Cargill) Elder, Ronald Cargill, David Elder, Marian Elder
David Elk ADL'61, LAW'64 1964 Marilyn Elk
Marilyn Elk David Elk
Chris Ellington DEN Guest Tiana Ellington
Jan Ellington Randall Ellington
Randall Ellington CIT'69 Jan Ellington
Tiana Ellington Chris Ellington Staff
Dave, Faith's Dad Ellis
Marilyn Ellis Richard Ellis
Richard Ellis MED'59 1959 Marilyn Ellis
Amy Elmer Frank Jankowski, Linda Jankowski, Mike Jankowski
Elizabeth Embrescia SAS'94 1994 Staff
William Emling CIT'79, MGT'97 1979
Jacob Enders Student
Krystin Eng CSE'08 2008
Donald Engel ADL'67, GRS'69 1967
Jonathan Entin
Rich Entler Bonnie (Entler) Hogue
Chineze Enwonwu CAS'05, DEN'10 2010
Daniel Epstein MED'79 1979
Jonathan Ernest Faculty
Amaia Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa
Camila Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Heidi Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Isabella Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Marisela Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Matias Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Nataliana Espinosa Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa Student
Sam Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Samuel Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Samuel Espinosa Nataliana Espinosa, Sam Espinosa, Heidi Espinosa, Isabella Espinosa, Matias Espinosa, Camila Espinosa, Marisela Espinosa, Amaia Espinosa
Mary (Esposito) Esposito Terselic FSM'58, NUR'59 Denise Drotleff
Michele Estright
Koko Etokebe CAS'19 2019 Student
Caleb Evans CLGS'23 2023 Shantell Evans, Thomas Evans Student
Dennis Evans MED'69 1969
Doris Evans MED'68 1968
Janet (Orwick) Evans NUR'69, NUR'86 1969 Jean (Cherry) Pett-Ridge
Shantell Evans Caleb Evans, Thomas Evans
Thomas Evans Caleb Evans, Shantell Evans
Sheila Evensen Staff
Tony Ewer
Marin Exler CLGS'20 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Emmie Fa Hon Lee
Joseph Fakult CSE'90
Patrick Fallon
Jean Farah Executive Aide to Dean Kenneth B. Chance, DDS Staff
Lee Farian DEN Guest Zenon Farian
Zenon Farian DEN'89 1989 Lee Farian
Ann (Jenkins) Farmer FSM'62, NUR'63, NUR'81 Harry Farmer
Harry Farmer CIT'55, CIT'65, GRS'65 Ann (Jenkins) Farmer
Jan Farr John Duff Brown
John Farrall MGT'99 1999
Dulcie Farwick DEN Guest Gregg Farwick
Gregg Farwick DEN'69 1969 Dulcie Farwick
Cara Fawcett DEN'83, DEN'85 1985 Mark Kolosionek Faculty
Dean Fazekas SAS'91 1991
Robert Federman ADL'53, LAW'56 1956
Madison Feitas Harvey Ocana, Karla Ocana
Pamela Fellner DEN Guest 1990 Thomas Fellner
Thomas Fellner DEN'89 1989 Pamela Fellner
Hollie Fennell
Hollie Fennell Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Alexis Ferenczy Ellen Abraham, Nina Wimpie MD, Gina Rose, Juliette Madigan, Norman David Abraham, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch
John Ferrante CIT'59, GRS'67, GRS'78 1959
Lila Ferraro CLGS'23 2023 Martin Ferraro, Liyan Chu-Ferraro Student
Martin Ferraro Liyan Chu-Ferraro, Lila Ferraro
Karen (Weddell) Feth NUR'69 1969 William Feth
William Feth CIT'68 1968 Karen (Weddell) Feth
Sara Fields DEN Director of Alumni Relations Dominique McIntyre Staff
Scott Fine Faculty
Nancy Fink WRC'73 1973
Lawrence Finkelstein WRC'73 1973
Linnea Fischer Student
Paul Fishel 1979
Jean (Horesh) Fisher Carol (Horesh) David
Wilson Fisher CLGS'21 Student
Susan Fitzgerald MICHAEL FITZGERALD
MICHAEL FITZGERALD Susan Fitzgerald
Joyce (Roth) Fitzpatrick NUR'92, MGT'92 Faculty
Christie Flayhart Meeia Kelley
Christopher Fleming LAW'90 James Fleming, Mildred Fleming, Doris Moses, James Fleming, Evelyn Wisham Family
James Fleming James Fleming, Mildred Fleming, Doris Moses, Christopher Fleming, Evelyn Wisham Family
James Fleming MED'89 1989 Mildred Fleming, Doris Moses, Christopher Fleming, James Fleming, Evelyn Wisham
Judy Fleming Roberta Coffin
Mildred Fleming James Fleming, Doris Moses, Christopher Fleming, James Fleming, Evelyn Wisham Family
Scott Fleming DEN'89 1989
Maria Flemming Rick Salo
John Fleshin WRC'74 1974 Celeste Del Torto
Alexis Flores CLGS'22 Maria Navarrete, Abel Villarreal, Angelica Villarreal Student
Waluma Fofung GRS'19 2019
Conor Fogarty DEN Staff Staff
Jane Fogg Daniel Schleifer
Allison Foley
Emory Foote DEN'79 1979
Lawrence Ford Loren Hunter, Myrtle washington, Warren Washington
Paula (Cannavino) Forsythe NUR'64, NUR'82 1982 William Forsythe
William Forsythe ADL'63, MGT'97 1997 Paula (Cannavino) Forsythe
Luis Forteza CLGS'22 2022 Benjamin George, Liam Matthews, Caleb Curry Student
Daven Foulk
Kathleen Franco-Bronson David Bronson
Fred Franks MGT'10 2010 Nissa Franks
Nissa Franks Fred Franks Family
Richard Fratianne ADL'54, MED'58 1958
Kathleen Frato NUR'93 1993
Wendy Freed MED'79 1979
Richard Freedman Hope Rubin Student
Curtis Freeze Joshua Freeze, Nicole Freeze
Joshua Freeze CLGS'22 2022 Nicole Freeze, Curtis Freeze Student
Nicole Freeze Joshua Freeze, Curtis Freeze
Charles Friday Megan Friday, Dana (Herrmann) Friday
Dana (Herrmann) Friday Megan Friday, Charles Friday
Megan Friday CLGS'23 2023 Dana (Herrmann) Friday, Charles Friday Student
Deborah Friedman MED'89 1989
Scott Friedman Yuan Wu
Ana Fries Christian Fries, Scott Fries
Christian Fries 2023 Scott Fries, Ana Fries Student
Scott Fries Christian Fries, Ana Fries
Sue Fromel Mary (Bonar) Anderson Family
Erin Frye CLGS'22 Student
Yuejun Fu Tong Wang
Ethan Fuller CLGS'22 2022 Student
Kyra Fuller CLGS'23 2023 Shawaun Morgan, Sara Bottoms Student
Tyler Fullington CSE'18
Leon Gabinet Louise Mooney Faculty
Jose Galarza Katherine Galarza
Katherine Galarza Jose Galarza
Ted Galbraith DEN'84 1984
Gary Gale WRC'73, WRC'74 1973
Susan Gallop CAS'94 1994
Susan (Gallop) Gallop CAS'94 1994 Staff
Maria Galvez Picon MED'99 1999 Ludovic Blain
Irene Garcia CLGS'22 Student
Lucia Garcia CLGS'23 2023 Student
Oscar Garcia CLGS'21 Student
Raul Garcia DEN Guest Lisa Petti
Carlos Garcia Colon CLGS'22 Student
Stacey (Jaynes) Gardiner MGT'94 1994
Gretchen Gardner Donald Anthony
Patrick Garman Jamie Kuntzman, Caroline Kuntzman
Crystal Garmon Timothy Kadlec, Elizabeth Kadlec, Hayley Kadlec, Hanna Kadlec, Sompong Vongsouvanh
Franco Garofalo DEN'99 1999
Thomas Gartley DEN Guest 2009 Sevila Yee-Schiml, Michael I. Schiml, Michael N. Schiml
Robert Garver CIT'59 1959 NANCY GARVER
NANCY GARVER Robert Garver
Fred Gearhart ADL'69 1969
Matthew Geis Staff
Daniel Geller Norma (Saphire) Geller Family
Norma (Saphire) Geller SAS'91 Daniel Geller
Ellen Gelles MED'94 1994 Steven Ricanati
Lisa Gelles MED'89 1989 Jay Costantini Faculty
Allison George CAS'13 2013
Benjamin George CLGS'22 2022 Luis Forteza, Liam Matthews, Caleb Curry Student
George Georges Elaine Wu
Alexandria Gerber Student
Megan Gerber William Bachman
Robert Gerber
Janice Gerda CAS'89 1989 Staff
Peter Gerhart Faculty
Ernest Germany DEN Guest Vanetta Germany
Vanetta Germany DEN Guest Ernest Germany
Florangel Germosen Lexington Germosen, Rich Germosen
Lexington Germosen CLGS'22 2022 Florangel Germosen, Rich Germosen Student
Rich Germosen Lexington Germosen, Florangel Germosen
Kenneth Gerrick CSE'14 2014
Stanton Gerson Faculty
Syamak Ghiai DEN'87, DEN'89, DEN'93 1989
Anthony Giammo CLGS'23 2023 Donald Giammo, Kimberle Giammo Student
Donald Giammo Anthony Giammo, Kimberle Giammo Family
Kimberle Giammo Anthony Giammo, Donald Giammo Family
Donte Gibbs CAS'10, MGT'12, SAS'12, SAS'12 2012
Melonie Gibbs MED'79 1979
George Gibson Nicole Gibson
Lawrence Gibson MGT'04 Staff
Nicole Gibson George Gibson
Nelson Gigliotti CIT'74 1974
Cathy Gilbert 1969 Steve Gilbert
Heather (Horvath) Gilbert LAW'04 2004 Seth Gilbert
Seth Gilbert Heather (Horvath) Gilbert
Steve Gilbert 1969 Cathy Gilbert
Luke Giles NUR'23 2023 Alicia Tracy Student
Robert Gilkeson MED'89 1989 Erin Bartman
Amanjit Gill
Grover Gilmore Staff
Aiden Gindin CLGS'22 2022 Student
Timothy Ginn
Erin Gisel Staff
Charlotte Gittelson Joel Gittelson
Joel Gittelson CIT'64 1964 Charlotte Gittelson
Katherine Glaess CLGS'21 2021 Student
John Glick MED'64 1964 Cheryl Aiken
Veronica Glogowski WRC'84, DEN'87 1987
Ellen (Webster) Goff NUR'69
cecilia (Goin) goin WRC'84 1984
Frances Goins LAW'77 1977 Gary Goins
Gary Goins Frances Goins
Andrea Goldberg Joseph Goldberg
Joseph Goldberg MED'64 Andrea Goldberg
Michael Goldberg Faculty
Julia (Judge) Golden NUR'09 2009
Deborah Goldstein Staff
Jerrold Goldstein LAW'67 1967
John Goldstein ADL'71 1971 Judith Goldstein
Judith Goldstein John Goldstein
Diana Golis CIT'79 1979 Marj Hebert
Gabriela Gonzalez
Jose Gonzalez Campos CSE'18 2018 Student
KImberly Goode Family
Heidi (Lake) Goodwin NUR'08 2008
Ryan Goodwin MED '98 Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys
Mia gorczyca Student
Carolyn Gordon DEN Staff Staff
Daniel Gordon Deborah Hales, Thomas Hales, Denise (Heyman) Heyman-Hales, Hannah Hales
Harlan Gordon ADL'65, LAW'68 1968 Jeannie Gordon
Jeannie Gordon Harlan Gordon
Jenerin Gordon James Reynolds
David Gorka CIT'74 1974 Sandy Gorka
Sandy Gorka David Gorka
Kaitlyn Gorski CLGS'18, MGT'18, MGT'19 2018
Wayne Gottlieb CIT'71 1971
Alex Gould 2022 Andrea Reisman, Mark Gould Student
Mark Gould Alex Gould, Andrea Reisman
James Grabowski
Monty Graham
Boris Granda CSE'19
Jessica Grashoff LAW'13 2013 Matthew Grashoff
Matthew Grashoff LAW'13 2013 Jessica Grashoff
Edward Gratzick SAS'69 1969 Gail Gratzick
Gail Gratzick Edward Gratzick
J.P. Graulty CAS'10 2010 David Clingingsmith, Tony Vento, Samantha Cocco, Elizabeth Banks
Alicia Graves CAS'05 2005
Carol Gray Fred Gray
Fred Gray LAW'54, HON'92 1954 Carol Gray
Christopher Green MGT'95, MGT'99 1999
Courtney Green Vicki Green, Ray Green
Ray Green Courtney Green, Vicki Green
Tim Green Martina Stojanovska
Vicki Green Courtney Green, Ray Green
Arthur Greenberg CIT'69 1969 Susan Greenberg
Susan Greenberg Arthur Greenberg
Mike Greene Nancy Wiencek, Robert Wiencek
Arnold Greenland CIT'69 Shoshana Greenland
Shoshana Greenland Arnold Greenland
Janna Greer Manager of Donor Relations and Grants, CAA Staff
Eric Grelson MGT'98 1998 Staff
Kevin Griesser CLGS'18, CSE'19
Diane (Griffith) Griffith-Parker NUR'78, WRC'78 1978 William Parker
Ashley Grimes GRS'19 2019 Gabriel Rosa
Kelsey Grombka-Murphy CSE'18
Alan Gross Joan (Mandel) Gross
Andrew Gross CIT'57, MGT'62 1962
Joan (Mandel) Gross LAW'76 1976 Alan Gross
Luda Grossman DEN Guest Walter Grossman
Walter Grossman ADL'66, DEN'69 1969 Luda Grossman
Ewa Gross-Sawicki Jerzy Sawicki
Francie Gundzik Michael Gundzik
Michael Gundzik CIT'59 1959 Francie Gundzik
Dan Gunther Staff
Rachna Guntu CLGS'21 Student
Zhongping Guo Chen Zhang
ZhongPing Guo
Anurag Gupta Faculty
Julie Gutheil MGT'19 Staff
Jose Gutierrez CAS'12
Mayeemy Gutierrez Janette Cortes-Duewel, Jesse Vazquez, Brenda Cortes, Enrique Cortes, Elba Cortes, Adela Duewel
Judith (Dauber) Guye Swanson NUR'59 1959 Allan Swanson
Magda Guzmán DEN Guest Fabiel Lugo
Betty Haberkamp DEN'84 1984 Tom Haberkamp
Tom Haberkamp Betty Haberkamp
Betty Hackenberg I. James Hackenberg
I. James Hackenberg LAW'64 1964 Betty Hackenberg
Romana Haider Amman Khan
Deborah Hales MED'77 Daniel Gordon, Thomas Hales, Denise (Heyman) Heyman-Hales, Hannah Hales
Hannah Hales Deborah Hales, Daniel Gordon, Thomas Hales, Denise (Heyman) Heyman-Hales Family
Thomas Hales MED'83 Deborah Hales, Daniel Gordon, Denise (Heyman) Heyman-Hales, Hannah Hales Family
Beth Haley Rich Haley, David Haley
David Haley Beth Haley, Rich Haley
Rich Haley Beth Haley, David Haley
Sophia Hall CLGS'21 2021 Student
Lori Hallmark Emma Mihlbachler, Austin Charles, Debbie Marshall, Curt Marshall
John Halporn MED'94 1994
Andrew Halza CLGS'21 2021 Student
Charles Hambly MGT'04 2004
Clive Hamlin Jane Sembric, Carol Selis, John Selis
Kimberly Hampton Parris Hampton
Miquela Hampton NUR'23 Joellen Mapp, Meyah Toyer, Alisha Carroll
Parris Hampton Kimberly Hampton
Deb Hanley Mark Hanley
Mark Hanley Deb Hanley
Jerry Hannibal NUR'78 1978
Mark Hans DEN'79, DEN'81 1979 Susan (Maikis) Hans
Susan (Maikis) Hans MGT'79 1979 Mark Hans
Kristina Hansen DEN Staff Staff
Stephanie (Evans) Harbin SAS'92 1992
Ayesha Hardaway 2004
Siddharth Hariharan CLGS'19, GRS'19, CAS'19 2019
Joseph Harris Onslow Harris
Onslow Harris Joseph Harris
Allison Harten Chris Harten, Cole Harten, Mary Harten
Chris Harten Allison Harten, Cole Harten, Mary Harten
Cole Harten Allison Harten, Chris Harten, Mary Harten
Mary Harten CLGS'23 Allison Harten, Chris Harten, Cole Harten Student
Elizabeth Hartman WRC'76, NUR'79 1979 Melissa Wilson, John Wilson
Frank Harvey LAW'55 1955
Matthew Haskey Michelle Haskey
Michelle Haskey Matthew Haskey
Nicole Hatcher Student
Adrian Hattan CLGS'20 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Harry Hatters Susan (Hatters) Hatters Friedman, Patti Hatters Family
Patti Hatters Susan (Hatters) Hatters Friedman, Harry Hatters Family
Susan (Hatters) Hatters Friedman CAS'96, MED'99 1999 Harry Hatters, Patti Hatters Faculty
Alan Hausman Linda Hausman
Linda Hausman
Linda Hausman Alan Hausman
Curtis Hayden DEN'79 1979 Eileen Hayden
Eileen Hayden Curtis Hayden
Kathryn Hayes 2023 Student
Makela Hayford CAS'18 Student
Makela Hayford CAS'18, LAW '22 Student
Robert Haynie GRS'72, MED'78 1978 Edweana (Robinson) Robinson
Marj Hebert Diana Golis
Toby (Scheintaub) Helfand MED'57 1957
Bruce Heller Jill Heller
Jared Heller CLGS'23 2023 Student
Jill Heller Bruce Heller
Laben Heller CLGS'21 Student
Kelly Hendricks Director of Alumni Relations, CAA Staff
Matthew Henoch LAW'05 2005 Wendy (Browne) Henoch
Wendy (Browne) Henoch NUR'02, LAW'05 2005 Matthew Henoch
YeongAe Heo Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
James Herget MGT'69 1969 Pamela (Davis) Davis
Angela Herman Thomas Herman Family
Eileen Herman CAS'12 2012
Thomas Herman CIT'74 1974 Angela Herman
Amanda Herring CSE'16 2016
DIANA Herrmann John Marozas, Anja Marozas
Jeffrey Herzog CIT'79, MGT'86 1979 Lynne Herzog
Lynne Herzog Jeffrey Herzog
Denise (Heyman) Heyman-Hales WRC'81, DEN'86 Deborah Hales, Daniel Gordon, Thomas Hales, Hannah Hales Family
Mary Hickerson Grace (Kowalski) Wakulchik Family
Ronald Hickman CAS'00, NUR'02, NUR'06, GRS'08 Faculty
Anthony Hill Jennifer Hill
Jennifer Hill Anthony Hill
Tracy Hill
James Hilyard MGT'70 1970 Roberta Hilyard
Roberta Hilyard James Hilyard
Stanley Hirsch ADL'67, DEN'72 1972 Faculty
Seth Hirschfeld ADL'68, MED'71 1968 Family
Emily Ho Student
Nick Hofacker Adina Brett-Morris, Maria Brett, Erin Vargo, Jaret Waters, Jerry Morris
Chuck Hoffheiser CIT'74 1974
Elizabeth Hoffman Timothy Hoffman
Timothy Hoffman Elizabeth Hoffman
Tyler Hoffman CAS'14 2014
Bonnie (Entler) Hogue SAS'95, MGT'95 1995 Rich Entler
Ka-Pi Hoh CIT'84, GRS'87, GRS'89 1984 Brian Perry
Diane Holden Gregory Holden
Gregory Holden Diane Holden
Aaron Holland Student
Darlene Holt DEN Guest
Pam Honsa
Katherine (Cox) Hookway SAS'78 1978 Raymond Hookway
Raymond Hookway CIT'69, GRS'76, GRS'80 1969 Katherine (Cox) Hookway
Jayne (Fabian) Hoon WRC'88, MGT'94 1994 Zack Hoon
Zack Hoon WRC'86 1986 Jayne (Fabian) Hoon
Kathleen Hoover DEN Guest Keith Hoover
Keith Hoover DEN'79 1979 Kathleen Hoover
Maura Hopkins NUR'79 1979
Dorothy (Alston) Hoppes NUR'64 William Hoppes
William Hoppes MED'65 Dorothy (Alston) Hoppes
Jan Horbaly ADL'66, LAW'69 1969 Marie Horbaly
Marie Horbaly Jan Horbaly
Robert Horstman Sally Horstman
Sally Horstman Robert Horstman
Barbara (Rambo) Hoshiko NUR'59, GRS'82 Daniel Hoshiko
Daniel Hoshiko Barbara (Rambo) Hoshiko
Abigail (Hotchner) Hotchner Blaser CLGS'23 2023 Student
Andrew Houghton DEN Guest Nancy Arndt
Michael Householder Suzanne Rivera Faculty
Linda Houser Phoebe Houser
Phoebe Houser Linda Houser
Holly Hovanec James Hovanec
James Hovanec DEN'79 1979 Holly Hovanec
Bonnie (Howell) Howell WRC'82 1982 Erika Barko
Diane Howell Eric Howell
Eric Howell Diane Howell
Jonathan Hromi LAW'05, MGT'05 2005
Alexa Hsia CSE'22 2022 Raymond Hsia, Tracey Hsia Student
Raymond Hsia Tracey Hsia, Alexa Hsia
Tracey Hsia Raymond Hsia, Alexa Hsia
Caleb Hsieh CAS'98, MGT'98, MGT'99 Sarah Hsieh
Sarah Hsieh Caleb Hsieh
Yujie Hu CLGS'18, CAS'19 2019
Phoebe Huang CSE'19
Robert Huang CAS'95, MED'99 1999
Shengzu Huang Student
Susan Huang Ron Soltz
Debbie Hubach Edward Hubach
Edward Hubach ADL'70 1970 Debbie Hubach
Carol Hubbard Gary Hubbard
Gary Hubbard DEN'79 1979 Carol Hubbard
Carolyn (Skalnik) Huber FSM'69 1969 John Crown
Art Huckelbridge Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge
Bev Huckelbridge Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo
Joan (Robinson) Hudak NUR'65
Kenneth Hudak DEN'89 1989 Hillary Johnston
David Hudec DEN'11 2011 Maemie Chan
Arnold Huffman CSE'93 1993
Adam Hug Isaiah Taylor, Mariah Stambaugh
Albert Hughes Vera (Perkins) Perkins-Hughes
Brendan Hughes
David Hulligan CIT'79 1979 Penny Dolski
Mary Ann (Kumm) Hulme NUR'93 Roy Hulme
Roy Hulme LAW'79 1979 Mary Ann (Kumm) Hulme
Joseph Humel ADL'55, DEN'57, DEN'59 1959 Patricia Humel
Patricia Humel DEN Guest Joseph Humel
David Hunt CIT'63, MGT'68
David Hunt Renea Starkey-Hunt, Sirius Hunt
Sirius Hunt Renea Starkey-Hunt, David Hunt
Christopher Hunter LAW'89 1989 Maria Hunter Faculty
Loren Hunter Lawrence Ford, Myrtle washington, Warren Washington
Maria Hunter Christopher Hunter
Jim Hurley Faculty Staff
Anne Hurst LAW'19 2019
David Hussey SAS'79, SAS'92, GRS'92 1992 Faculty
Rachel Hyzny NUR'23 2023 Student
John Ianni DEN'79 1979 Juliann Ianni
Juliann Ianni DEN Guest John Ianni
Thomas Iha CIT'69 1969
Frank Ilcin CIT'61, MGT'66 1961 Judy Ilcin
Judy Ilcin Frank Ilcin Family
Judith (Imershein) Imershein Kahan WRC'74 1974
Ronald Immerman MED'81 1981
Kimberly Ingold Student
Kianarose Irving Gavino Schreiber, Purdita Irving
Purdita Irving CLGS'21 2021 Gavino Schreiber, Kianarose Irving Student
J. Harry Isaacson Kathy Isaacson Faculty
Kathy Isaacson J. Harry Isaacson
Ana Istrate Student
Emery Ivery SAS'83 1983 Erlean Reynolds
Katherine Ives NUR'23 Student
Suzanne (Lewis) Ivey NUR'59
Joan Ivler Sanford Ivler
Sanford Ivler CIT'69, CIT'70 Joan Ivler
Annette Iwamoto SAS'12 2012
Adithi Iyengar CAS'17 2017
Sharanya Iyer Student
Mona Jabari DEN'21 2021 Student
Brent Jackson GRS'94, MED'96 1994 Reeta Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson CAS'19
Pam Jackson Robert Miller
Reeta Jackson Brent Jackson
Seolar Jackson Jaydah Robertson
Julie Jacobs Michael Jacobs
Michael Jacobs Faculty
Michael Jacobs WRC'75, MED'79 1979 Julie Jacobs
Deborah Jacobson Faculty
Susan Jacobson M. Norman Oliver
William Jacobson MED'14, DEN'15 2014
Daniel Jaffe Faculty
Donald Jaffe ADL'59, LAW'61 1961
Donald Jaffe ADL'59, LAW'61 1959
Audrey Jajosky Student
Ajoy Jana MED'94 1994 Laura (Levy) Jana
Laura (Levy) Jana MED'94 1994 Ajoy Jana Family
Sharon Janecek DEN Guest Thomas Janecek
Thomas Janecek DEN'69 1969 Sharon Janecek
Frank Jankowski MGT'86 1986 Linda Jankowski, Mike Jankowski, Amy Elmer
Linda Jankowski Frank Jankowski, Mike Jankowski, Amy Elmer
Mike Jankowski Frank Jankowski, Linda Jankowski, Amy Elmer Family
David Jarus CSE'93, GRS'95, GRS'02 1993 Karen (Schuele) Schuele, Melissa Laco, Austin Walton, Elizabeth Walton Family
Roma (Jasinevicius) Jasinevicius DEN'74, DEN'76 Dan Degesys
Christine (Wilson) Jasko Stephen Jasko
Stephen Jasko Christine (Wilson) Jasko
Hamed Javadi DEN'99 1999
Susan Jeffers NUR'62 1962
David Jefferson CAS'10 2009
Claire Jeffress CLGS'22 2022 Student
Wendy Jelinek SAS'00, MGT'00 2000 Staff
Tarun Jella Student
Barry Jensen Sandra Jensen
Emily Jensen CAS'18 2018
Eric Jensen MED'69 1969 Penny Jensen
Penny Jensen Eric Jensen
Sandra Jensen Barry Jensen
Devyn Jeska MGT'18 2018
Caroline Jewett NUR'20 Student
Caroline Jewett NUR'20 2019 Student
Alice Jiang Student
Bernard Jim GRS'06
Andrew Jimenez CSE'19, GRS'21 2019 Student
Alison Jin Student
Bernard Johnson LAW'69 1969
David Johnson WRC'73 1973
Edward Johnson MGT'04 2004
Gwendolyn Johnson Robert Madison, Jeanne Madison
Jennifer Johnson MGT'87
Julie Johnson Robert Johnson
Lowell Johnson DEN'64 1964 Linda Armstrong
Lucia Johnson CAS'01, DEN'04 2004 Faculty
Michelle Johnson
Nancy (Kurfess) Johnson FSM'49, MED'54, GRS'98 1954 Linda Botamer
Robert Johnson Julie Johnson
Hillary Johnston DEN Guest Kenneth Hudak
Charles Joiner MED'80 1980
Moses Joloba GRS'96, GRS'03 2003
Gregory Jonas Faculty Staff
Edwin Jones Alice (Opaskar) Martin
John Jones CIT'67 1967 Sharon Jones
Sarah Jones
Sharon Jones John Jones
Sylvia Jones DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Naomi Wade
Valencia Jones-Smith DEN Guest
Kelsey Jorgensen Staff
Adam Joselson CSE'19 2019
Nishant Joshi DEN'06, DEN'09 2006 Laura Piroutek
Lori Joy Jordan Clark
Megan Juby Staff
Kaleigh Judson CSE'14 2014 James Velette Family
James Jung 2022 Student
Laura Junglas GRS'99 1999 Family
Elizabeth Kadlec Timothy Kadlec, Hayley Kadlec, Hanna Kadlec, Crystal Garmon, Sompong Vongsouvanh
Hanna Kadlec CLGS'20 2020 Timothy Kadlec, Elizabeth Kadlec, Hayley Kadlec, Crystal Garmon, Sompong Vongsouvanh Student
Hayley Kadlec Timothy Kadlec, Elizabeth Kadlec, Hanna Kadlec, Crystal Garmon, Sompong Vongsouvanh
Timothy Kadlec Elizabeth Kadlec, Hayley Kadlec, Hanna Kadlec, Crystal Garmon, Sompong Vongsouvanh
Kristin (Long) Kaelber GRS'00, MED'02 2002
Betty Kakavis Susan Powers, Nick Kakavis
Nick Kakavis Susan Powers, Betty Kakavis
Jennifer Kale DEN'89 1989 Jeff Snell
Elizabeth Kalfas Staff
Richard Kalski MED'89, MED'90 1989
Winston Kam CLGS'22 2022 Student
Joseph Kaminski CIT'71 Philip DeSantis
Nithya Kanagasegar Student
Audrey (Percy) Kancler NUR'65, SAS'91 Edward Kancler
Edward Kancler LAW'64 1964 Audrey (Percy) Kancler
Lei Kang Student
Sharon Kang Student
Kurt Karakul LAW'79 1979 Mary Beth Karakul
Mary Beth Karakul Kurt Karakul
Julie Kardos MED'94 1994
Amanda Karel Wochele Michelle Wilson, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Mary Jane (Potts) Karger SAS'69 1969
Thomas Karger SAS'69 1969
Vincent Karnik 2020 Staff Student
Roger Karp WRC'74, DEN'79, DEN'82 1979 Terry (Rosen) Karp Faculty
Terry (Rosen) Karp WRC'75 Roger Karp
Naveen Karthik Student
Joseph Kass Student
Marleen (Kassel) Kassel Kerson WRC'73 1973 Paul Kerson
Rahul Katkar Student
Herbert Katz LAW'69 1969 Shannan Katz
Jan Katz Lewis Katz
Lewis Katz Jan Katz Staff
Pamela Katz DEN Guest Stuart Katz
Robert Katz Kathleen Kelly
Shannan Katz Herbert Katz Family
Stuart Katz DEN'69 1969 Pamela Katz
Stephen Kaufman DEN'89 1989
Mare Kaulakis CLGS'23 Margarita Mendoza De Kaulakis Student
Michelle Kaumeyer CSE'14 2014
Lue-Lee Kaung Marie Blossom Family
Bethany Kavanagh 2023 Jessica Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, Susan Torrance, John Torrance Student
Eric Kavanagh Bethany Kavanagh, Jessica Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Susan Torrance, John Torrance
Jessica Kavanagh Bethany Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, Susan Torrance, John Torrance
Joan Kavanagh NUR'79 1979 Faculty
Jocelyn Kavanagh Bethany Kavanagh, Jessica Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, Susan Torrance, John Torrance
JR Kavanagh Bethany Kavanagh, Jessica Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, Susan Torrance, John Torrance
Harvey Kay Lorelei Stein-Sapir
Alexander Kazacos CLGS'23 Patricia Kazacos, Christopher Kazacos Student
Christopher Kazacos Patricia Kazacos, Alexander Kazacos
Patricia Kazacos Christopher Kazacos, Alexander Kazacos
Henry Kazer WRC'73 1973 Joan (Michaels) Kazer
Joan (Michaels) Kazer WRC'74 1974 Henry Kazer
Noreen Kazi Sameer Kazi
Sameer Kazi Noreen Kazi
Carol Kealy John Kealy
John Kealy LAW'69 1969 Carol Kealy
Jaime Kean CAS'89, CAS'90, MED'94 1994
Rosemary (Keating) Keating NUR'78
Brandon Kedson CLGS'23 2023 Susan Shaid-Kedson, David Kedson
David Kedson Susan Shaid-Kedson, Brandon Kedson
Eric Douglas Keene MGT'94 1994
D. Christopher Keil
Emily Keller Jennifer Keller, Jon Keller
Jennifer Keller Jon Keller, Emily Keller Staff
Jon Keller Jennifer Keller, Emily Keller
Meeia Kelley Christie Flayhart
Sue (Palumbo) Kelley NUR'62
Kathleen Kelly Robert Katz
Kevin Kelly Teresa Kelly
Teresa Kelly Kevin Kelly
Thomas (THOMAS S KELLY DDS) Kelly DEN'89 1989
Riley Kenehan NUR'21 Student
Adam Kennedy DEN'14 2014 Janelle Derella
Jan Kennedy Virginia (Newell) Banks
Jennifer Kennedy 2020 Staff Student
Katrena Kennedy MED'80 1980 Randall Kennedy
Rachel Kennedy DEN Guest Shawn Kennedy
Randall Kennedy Katrena Kennedy
Shawn Kennedy DEN'99 1999 Rachel Kennedy
Paul Kerson ADL'72, GRS'72 1972 Marleen (Kassel) Kassel Kerson
Anthony Kestler DEN'74 1974
Melanie Keys Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Ryan Goodwin
Dalya Khalife 2023 Fouad Khalife, Renee Khalife Student
Fouad Khalife Dalya Khalife, Renee Khalife
Renee Khalife Dalya Khalife, Fouad Khalife
Amman Khan Romana Haider
Ashoo Khanuja CAS'91, DEN'95, MED'98, DEN'00 1998 Vinson Vig
Alina Khil Student
Sara Khorshidi CLGS'22 2023 Ellen Concannon Student
Thomas Kicher CIT'59, GRS'62, GRS'65 1959 Faculty
Tanaja Kidd 2022 Ivan Conard Student
Tanaja Kidd 2022 Student
Evan Kiesel CLGS'23 2023 Student
Nancy (Kiesel) Kiesel DEN'78 1978 Michael Curran
Patricia Kiesel
James Kilmer GRS'00, CSE'00 2000
Kevin Kilroy Patricia Kilroy
Patricia Kilroy Kevin Kilroy
Sarah Kim MGT'19, CLGS'19 2019
Tyler Kim Student
Lisa Kindle
Deborah Kinds DEN Guest
Alexander King MGT'03 2003
Tyson King-Meadows Ben Vinson
Daiva (Marcinkevicius) Kinnavy CIT'79 1979 Daniel Kinnavy
Daniel Kinnavy CIT'79 1979 Daiva (Marcinkevicius) Kinnavy
Isabel Kinsley GRS'90 1990 Marilyn Culler
John Kirkland LAW'79 1979 Sharon Roncagli
Donna Kirsch Emily (Barkas) Kirsch, Matt Kirsch, Linda Barkas, William Barkas, Robert Kirsch Family
Emily (Barkas) Kirsch MGT'09, MGT'09 2009 Matt Kirsch, Linda Barkas, William Barkas, Robert Kirsch, Donna Kirsch
Matt Kirsch CSE'09, GRS'10 2009 Emily (Barkas) Kirsch, Linda Barkas, William Barkas, Robert Kirsch, Donna Kirsch
Robert Kirsch Emily (Barkas) Kirsch, Matt Kirsch, Linda Barkas, William Barkas, Donna Kirsch Faculty Family
Beth Kish Louis Kish
Louis Kish MED'78, MED'79 1979 Beth Kish
Dominique Kizer LAW'18 2018
Jude Klak CAS'11 2011 Staff
Marlene (Lipton) Klanfer FSM'63 1961 Harvey Snider
Micah Klassen CLGS'23 2023 Student
Mark Klco DEN Guest Katherine Thokey
Elizabeth Klein Staff
James Klein LAW'69 1969
Shawna Kletschka
Jordan Klimek MGT'15 2015
Melissa Kline LAW'09 2009 Steven Strang
Laura Klingler SAS'19 2019
Gregg Knepley CIT'69 1969 Lauren (Herdman) Knepley
Lauren (Herdman) Knepley FSM'69 1969 Gregg Knepley
Robert Knighton IV
Suz-Chung Ko Albert Tien, Telin Yang, Robin Wong
Alison Kobs NUR '00 2000 John Kobs, Judy Kobs, John D. Kobs Family
John Kobs MGT'03 2003 Judy Kobs, John D. Kobs, Alison Kobs
John D. Kobs MGT '74 1974 John Kobs, Judy Kobs, Alison Kobs Family
Judy Kobs John Kobs, John D. Kobs, Alison Kobs Family
Carl Koch CIT'59, GRS'61, GRS'64 1959 Carolyn (Hallett) Koch
Carolyn (Hallett) Koch FSM'62 1962 Carl Koch
Patricia Kochenour DEN Guest William Kochenour
William Kochenour DEN'79 1979 Patricia Kochenour
Joseph Koehler DEN'82, DEN'84 1984 Mary Jeanne Koehler
Mary Jeanne Koehler DEN Guest Joseph Koehler
Hayden Koerwer CSE'19
Andrew Kohn LAW'74 1974 Joan Kohn
Joan Kohn MGT'97, SAS'97 1997 Andrew Kohn
Fred Kohnke Dakota Weinman, Martha Kohnke, Emma Robinson
Martha Kohnke Dakota Weinman, Fred Kohnke, Emma Robinson
Shahrzad Kojouri LAW'09 2009
Anne Marie Kollander WRC'84 1984 Staff
Jerry Kolosionek DEN'89, DEN'91 1991 Faculty
Mark Kolosionek DEN'83, DEN'85 1985 Cara Fawcett
Kenneth Komperda SAS'89 1989 Patty Komperda, Kevin Komperda, Mary McDonald, Gerald Cooper, Joan Maser
Kevin Komperda Kenneth Komperda, Patty Komperda, Mary McDonald, Gerald Cooper, Joan Maser Family
Patty Komperda Kenneth Komperda, Kevin Komperda, Mary McDonald, Gerald Cooper, Joan Maser
Alexander Kondow MED'84 1984
Michael Konstan WRC'78, MED'82 1982 Ginny Petrie Faculty
Gloria Koomson GRS'08 2008
Charles Korsmo Faculty
Becky Korver 2014
Kris Kostolansky Lisa Kostolansky
Lisa Kostolansky Kris Kostolansky
Avinash Kothavale MED'99 1999
Bill Kotis Calliopi Kotis
Calliopi Kotis Bill Kotis
Ava Kotvas CAS'17 2017
Gabriella Koussa DEN Guest Nadeem Koussa
Nadeem Koussa DEN'94 1994 Gabriella Koussa
James Kozik WRC'76, DEN'84, DEN'86 1984 Faculty
Cory Kozlovich Staff
Barbara Kozlowski DEN Guest Mark Kozlowski
Mark Kozlowski DEN'79 1979 Barbara Kozlowski
Richard Kramer
Richard Kramer Faculty Staff Family
Alan Krantz DEN'84 1984
Barbara Krantz DEN Guest Richard Krantz
Byron Krantz LAW'62 1962
Richard Krantz DEN'69 1969 Barbara Krantz
Alexander Kranz WRC'88 1988 Tara Kranz
Tara Kranz Alexander Kranz
Noa Kraus NUR'23 Student
Richard Kravchak Wendy Trzyna
Jillian Krebs Staff
John Krebs MGT'71 1971
Stephanie Kresic CSE'18 2018
Bradley Kronstat WRC'73 1973
Emily Kruger Staff
Dawn Kuderna Lewis Zipkin
Amy Kulisheck MGT'04 2004
Manoj Kulkarni
Aashna Kumar DEN'22 2022 Student
Harshita Kumar CLGS'23 2023 Student
Bhavya Kumaran CSE'19 2019
Caroline Kuntzman CLGS'23 2023 Jamie Kuntzman, Patrick Garman Student
Jamie Kuntzman Patrick Garman, Caroline Kuntzman
Vasudev Kuram CAS'19, CLGS'19 2019
Chris Kush Faculty Staff
Enid (Lupeson) Kushner FSM'52, LAW'86 1952 Irving Kushner
Irving Kushner Enid (Lupeson) Kushner
Lynn Kusnierz Mark Compton
Benjamin Kuznets-Speck CAS'18
Alissa Kuznick WRC'74 1974
Susan Lackner William Lavigna
Melissa Laco Karen (Schuele) Schuele, David Jarus, Austin Walton, Elizabeth Walton Family
Albert LaFleur DEN'89 1989 Diana LaFleur
Diana LaFleur DEN Guest Albert LaFleur
Joan Lagomarsino DEN'83 1983
Marie-Jose Lahoud MGT'04 2004
Paul Laiming Susan Laiming
Susan Laiming Paul Laiming
rita lakhssassi CLGS'21 2021 Student
John Lambert Mectilde Lambert
Mectilde Lambert John Lambert
Donald Lampert LAW'86 1986 Patty Lampert
Patty Lampert Donald Lampert
David Lance CAS'18
Deforia (Sims) Lane GRS'91 1991 Ernest Lane
Ernest Lane Deforia (Sims) Lane
Richard Lange CIT'71, CIT'72 1972
Joel (Burk) Langer Fran (Burk) Burk
Anne Langhenry Anthony O'Malley
Mariah Lapinski Student
Xitlalic Lara Anguiano CLGS'23 Student
Karen Larsen Peter Larsen
Peter Larsen Karen Larsen
David Lasalvia WRC'80, DEN'84
James Lasch CIT'79 1979 Kathleen (Repinski) Lasch
Kathleen (Repinski) Lasch CIT'80 1980 James Lasch
Mary Lasko Mark Needham Family
Kasper Latawiec CLGS'23 Sylwia Latawiec, Tomasz Latawiec
Sylwia Latawiec Kasper Latawiec, Tomasz Latawiec Family
Tomasz Latawiec Kasper Latawiec, Sylwia Latawiec
Melissa Laubenthal LAW'04 2004
Cheryl Lauderdale Staff
Patricia Lauricella Vincent Lauricella
Vincent Lauricella Patricia Lauricella
William Lavigna DEN'75, MGT'96 1975 Susan Lackner
Brendan Lawlor MGT'94 1994 Kathleen Lawlor
Kathleen Lawlor Brendan Lawlor Family
Amanda Lawrence CLGS'20 2020 Bridget Asaro Lawrence Student
Gabrielle Lawrence WRC'86, MGT'87 1987
Kelly (Lehmenkuler) Lawrence MGT'03 2003
Timothy Lawrence DEN'77, DEN'79 1979
Mary (Layman) Layman-Goldstein WRC'79, NUR'79 1979
Dale Lazar ADL'70 1970
Erma (Leaphart) Leaphart-Gouch WRC'75, WRC'75 1975
Brian Lease Crystal Lease, Larry Shurtz, Henry Plewinski
Crystal Lease Brian Lease, Larry Shurtz, Henry Plewinski
Daniel Lease ADL'71 1971 Jacquelyn (Horn) Lease
Jacquelyn (Horn) Lease FSM'71 Daniel Lease
Wilbur Leatherberry ADL'65, LAW'68 1968 Diane Philips Leatherberry Faculty
Thomas Leatherman DEN'85 1985
Nicolas Leberer CLGS'20 2020 Julie McGuire, Timothy McGuire Student
Joy (Lederman) Lederman-Roth MED'94 1994 Steven Roth
Beverly (Smith) Lee SAS'70 1970 Robert Lee
Gregory Lee CSE'12
Han Lee DEN'23 2023 Student
Hon Lee Emmie Fa
Joan Lee Student
Matthew Lee CAS'15
Robert Lee SAS'69 1969 Beverly (Smith) Lee
Ruby Lee CSE'19
Wayne Leebaw ADL'65, MED'69 1969
Joshua (2016) Lehrer CAS'16 2016
Angel Lehrian Matthew Lehrian
Matthew Lehrian Angel Lehrian
Marie Lei Kailin Yang
Colleen Leners NUR'12 2012
Butch Lesniak CIT'69 1969 Lorena Lesniak
Lorena Lesniak Butch Lesniak
Alan Lettofsky Jean Lettofsky
Jean Lettofsky Alan Lettofsky
Eric Levasseur LAW'02 2002 Meaghan Levasseur
Meaghan Levasseur Eric Levasseur
Laura Leverett
Bryan Levine CLGS'23 2023 Tracy Levine, Frederick Levine Student
Eleanor Levine Steven Chanenson
Frederick Levine Tracy Levine, Bryan Levine
Tracy Levine Frederick Levine, Bryan Levine
Owen Levinson CLGS'23 Julia Moll Student
Donald Lewis DEN'76, DEN'80 1976 Faculty
Jason Lewis Martin Lewis, Sara Lewis Student
Martin Lewis Sara Lewis, Jason Lewis
Sara Lewis Martin Lewis, Jason Lewis
Angie Li Student
Lutetia Li Student
Yue Li Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
YuanYuan Liang CAS'19 2019 Chih Chao Chang
James Lieberman MED'74 Belinda Yen-Lieberman
Jennifer Lin
Kenneth Lin MED'99 1999
Rebecca Linker CLGS'20 2020 Toni Poper, Sheldon Linker Student
Sheldon Linker Toni Poper, Rebecca Linker
Patricia Lintala FSM'63, GRS'66 1963
Charles Lissauer LAW'63 1963
Hana Litwin CSE'16 2016 Jonathan Parks Staff
Lawrence Litwin LAW'70 Coleman Burke, Daniel Burke, Ashley Burke
Chung-Chiun Liu GRS'68 Ann (Boughner) Boughner
James Liu Lynne Liu Faculty
Lynne Liu James Liu
Howard Loberfeld WRC'74 1974 Karolyn Loberfeld
Karolyn Loberfeld Howard Loberfeld
Ana (Hernandez) Locci GRS'85, GRS'88 1988 Ivan Locci Faculty Staff Family
Ivan Locci GRS'84, GRS'86 1986 Ana (Hernandez) Locci Family
David Loeffler CIT'65, MGT'65 Linda (Bradley) Loeffler
Linda (Bradley) Loeffler NUR'59, NUR'66 David Loeffler
Bruce Loessin Staff
Oanh (Loi) Loi-Powell CIT'87, WRC'87 1987 Michael Powell Family
Charles Loney Student
Nancy Longo Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Bev Huckelbridge Staff
Jennifer LoPatin WRC'73, SAS'75 1975 Mark LoPatin
Mark LoPatin Jennifer LoPatin
Gabriel Lopez Rivera Student
Sana Loue GRS'04, SAS'08 2004 Staff
Jack Love WRC'56, DEN'58 1958 Jeannine (deNobel) Love Faculty
Jeannine (deNobel) Love FSM'58, MGT'93 1958 Jack Love
Carrie Lovelace LAW'07 Faculty
James L. Lowder ADL'48, DEN'54 1954 James N. Lowder
James N. Lowder WRC'73, MED'78 1978 James L. Lowder
Elaine Lu Student
Leonard Ludwig CIT'59 1959
Sharlene Ludwig
Fabiel Lugo DEN'89 1989 Magda Guzmán
Andrew Lukcso LAW'68 1968 Bonnie Lukcso
Bonnie Lukcso Andrew Lukcso
Jeffrey Lund CIT'69 1969 Martha Lund
Martha Lund Jeffrey Lund
Elizabeth Lundblad Staff
Joan (Sternberg) Lustig FSM'63 Robert Lustig
Robert Lustig ADL'57, LAW'60 1960 Joan (Sternberg) Lustig
Deborah (Dorony) Lynch SAS'80 1980 Ellen Abraham, Nina Wimpie MD, Gina Rose, Juliette Madigan, Norman David Abraham, Alexis Ferenczy
William Lynch CIT'59 1959
Judson Lyons DEN Guest Cheryl Thomas
Donald Maar ADL'67 1967 Pat Maar
Pat Maar Donald Maar Staff
Duncan MacCallum LAW'79 1979
Robbie MacCue MGT'18 2018
Gregory Machnik DEN'84 1984
Donald MacKay ADL'61, DEN'64 1964 Wendy (Pope) MacKay
Wendy (Pope) MacKay FSM'61 1964 Donald MacKay
James MacMillan MED'69 1969
Juliette Madigan Ellen Abraham, Nina Wimpie MD, Gina Rose, Norman David Abraham, Alexis Ferenczy, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch
Jeanne Madison WRC'75, MGT'97 Robert Madison, Gwendolyn Johnson Family
Robert Madison ARC'48, CLGS'04 1948 Jeanne Madison, Gwendolyn Johnson
Uma Mahajan Student
Rodney Maiden DEN Guest
Rita (Bartnik) Maimbourg LAW'81 1981
Gina Maldonado-Powers Staff
Sylvia (Malcmacher) Malemacher Kramer DEN'82 1982
Aparna Malhotra MGT'17
Manoj Malhotra Ana Merdita Staff
John Malone LAW'70 1970
Kathy Malone Staff
Monica Malone CLGS'20 Student
Matthew Maloney Director Of Development, MGT'07 Staff
Brian Mandel CAS'19
Jessica Mann CSE'05
Sharon Mannheimer MED'89 1989
James Manning MED'79 1979
JoAnn Manson MED'79 1979
Betty Mantzell NUR'69, GRS'78 1969 Karen Tieri
Joellen Mapp Meyah Toyer, Alisha Carroll, Miquela Hampton
Magda Marcel MGT'10 2009
Matt Marciak CAS'10 2010 Liz (McFarlin) McFarlin-Marciak
Robert Marek LAW'69 1969
ellen marinelli Anthony Marinelli
Anthony Marinelli ADL'69 1969 ellen marinelli
Elizabeth Markowitz Stuart Markowitz
Elizabeth Markowitz
Stuart Markowitz ADL'69 1969 Elizabeth Markowitz
Jeffrey Marks LAW'69 1969
Lisa Marks
Anja Marozas NUR'23 2023 DIANA Herrmann, John Marozas Student
John Marozas DIANA Herrmann, Anja Marozas
Veronica Marquez Santiago Reyes
Benjamin Marrison Ellen Marrison, Samuel Marrison
Ellen Marrison Benjamin Marrison, Samuel Marrison
Samuel Marrison CLGS'22 Benjamin Marrison, Ellen Marrison Student
Mauricio Marrone
Curt Marshall Emma Mihlbachler, Lori Hallmark, Austin Charles, Debbie Marshall
Debbie Marshall Emma Mihlbachler, Lori Hallmark, Austin Charles, Curt Marshall
Judith (Hagan) Marsland WRC'87 1987 Tim Marsland
Tim Marsland Judith (Hagan) Marsland
Ernest Marsolais Marian Marsolais Faculty
Marian Marsolais Ernest Marsolais
Lisa (Salzinger) Martel CSE'93, CAS'93 1993 Patrick Martel
Patrick Martel Lisa (Salzinger) Martel
Alice (Opaskar) Martin GRS'69 Edwin Jones
Carol (Kovalak) Martin DEN'79 1979 Christopher Martin
Christopher Martin DEN'79 1979 Carol (Kovalak) Martin
Christopher Martin DEN Guest Pamela (Tommasone) Martin
Cynthia Martin Joshua Martin
Jonathan Martin Michele Martin, Nathan Martin
Joshua Martin CIT'66 1966 Cynthia Martin
Kevin Martin MGT'90
Michele Martin Jonathan Martin, Nathan Martin
Nathan Martin CLGS'22 Michele Martin, Jonathan Martin Student
Pamela (Tommasone) Martin DEN'93, DEN'94 1994 Christopher Martin
Patricia Martin Brian Woolley
Sharon Martin Faculty Staff
Hector Martinez LAW'97
Marcela Martinez Student
Mirna Martinez Student
Tracy (Peebles) Martin Peebles Anthony Peebles
Dean Martinus 2023 Katherine Martinus
Katherine Martinus 2023 Dean Martinus
Patty Marvel CAS'09 2009 George Sulea Sulea Staff
Thelma Marx
Joan Maser Kenneth Komperda, Patty Komperda, Kevin Komperda, Mary McDonald, Gerald Cooper Family
Sara Maskal Student
Bryant (Bryant S. Mason) Mason ADL'70 1970 Katherine Conway
Jim Mason Staff
Monique Mason DEN Guest Kari Cunningham, Vincent Otieno
Rebecca Mason GRS'02 Staff
John Massie CIT'66 1966
Giedra Matas DEN'64 1964 Stefan Matas
Stefan Matas CIT'54, CIT'57, GRS'60 1964 Giedra Matas
Charles Mathias LAW'58 1958 Mary Jo Mathias
Mary Jo Mathias Charles Mathias
Suzanne Mathis Nadia Barbo, Maxwell Barbo
Kamlesh Mathur GRS'80
Mehrooq Mathur Sunjay Mathur
Sunjay Mathur CAS'06, MED'09 2009 Mehrooq Mathur
Anel Mattar Brett CLGS'20 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Abigal Matthews DEN'20 2020 Jasmine Zaben Student
Liam Matthews CLGS'22 2022 Benjamin George, Luis Forteza, Caleb Curry Student
Carol Maynard Mike Maynard, Remi Maynard
Marquis Maynard Student
Mike Maynard Carol Maynard, Remi Maynard
Remi Maynard Carol Maynard, Mike Maynard
David Mayo CIT'76, MGT'94 1994
Lauren Maziarz Staff
Rishabh Mazmudar Student
Nancy (Riley) McBride WRC'83, MED'87 1987
Joel McBroom Nina McBroom
Nina McBroom Joel McBroom
James McCabe ADL'70 1970
Madeline McCabe Student
Stuart McCalley ADL'65, MED'69 1969 Sue (Flasch) McCalley
Sue (Flasch) McCalley FSM'65, GRS'67 1965 Stuart McCalley
John McCallin CAS'04 2004 Tracy (Fuller) McCallin
Tracy (Fuller) McCallin CAS'04 2004 John McCallin
Harriett McCallister
Timothy McCann CSE'01 2001
Kainoa McCauley Student
John McCormac MED'99 1999
Justin McCray Student
Kate McCreary MGT'19 Staff
Donna (DiMarco) McCurdy FSM'71 1971 Frank McCurdy
Frank McCurdy ADL'71 1971 Donna (DiMarco) McCurdy
Lolita McDavid MED'79 1979 Lee Trotter
John McDonald CAS'00 2000 Valerie Rambin
Lloyd McDonald DEN'79 1979
Mary McDonald Kenneth Komperda, Patty Komperda, Kevin Komperda, Gerald Cooper, Joan Maser Family
Patricia (McDonald) McDonald GRS'95
Kimberly (Sommer) McFarlin SAS'05, SAS'05, MGT'05 2005 Faculty
Liz (McFarlin) McFarlin-Marciak CAS'10, MGT'10 2010 Matt Marciak
Monica McFaul Wade McFaul
Wade McFaul Monica McFaul
Leanna (Liechty) McGannon NUR'69 1969
Dennis McGarry Michael McGarry Family
Michael McGarry MGT'92 1992 Dennis McGarry
Shannon McGarry CLGS'21 2021 Student
Kathleen (Zabinski) McGinness NUR'65
Julie McGuire Timothy McGuire, Nicolas Leberer
Timothy McGuire Julie McGuire, Nicolas Leberer
Meghan McHale Stephen McHale
Stephen McHale Meghan McHale
James McHargue 2022 Meilin McHargue, Jim McHargue Student
Jim McHargue James McHargue, Meilin McHargue
Meilin McHargue James McHargue, Jim McHargue
Edward McHenry CIT'67, MGT'71 1971 Patricia McHenry
Patricia McHenry Edward McHenry
Dylan McIntosh
David McIntyre Katrina McIntyre
Dominique McIntyre DEN Guest Sara Fields
Katrina McIntyre David McIntyre
Jack McIver ADL'60, DEN'64 1964 Dorinne Stackman McIver
Heidi (Bevan) McKee DEN Staff Andrew Attina, Patric McKee Staff Family Student
Patric McKee Heidi (Bevan) McKee, Andrew Attina Family
Michael McKenna CAS'16 2016
John McKiel Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, Sharon David
Conor McLaughlin LAW'07 2007
Kevin McMunigal Faculty
Laura McNally-Levine Faculty
Bonnie McNee LAW'17 2017
Mary McPheeters CLGS'20 Family Student
Nichole (Dinino) McWhorter 1997
Seth Meade CSE'18, CLGS'18 2018
Douglas Means DEN'09 2009
Kevin Meany DEN'69, ADL'70 Linda (Perchan) Meany
Linda (Perchan) Meany SAS'69 1969 Kevin Meany
Kathryn Medrow CSE'22 2022 Family Student
Daniel Meges ADL'69 1969 Darlene (Gladstone) Meges, Kathleen Stieber
Darlene (Gladstone) Meges FSM'69 1969 Daniel Meges, Kathleen Stieber
Jennifer Megna Michael Megna
Michael Megna Jennifer Megna
Maxwell Mehlman Faculty
Anjali Mehta LAW'09 2009 Margaux Day
Neil Mehta Sangita Mehta
Sangita Mehta Neil Mehta
Sanjay Mehta MED'99 1999
Shil Mehta MGT'19, CLGS'19 2019
Amanda Mekker
Donald Melena LAW'57 1957
Charlotte Melvin DEN Guest James Melvin, Jason Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Jennifer Melvin, Caroline Zamary
Christine Melvin James Melvin, Charlotte Melvin, Jason Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Jennifer Melvin, Caroline Zamary Family
James Melvin DEN'78 1978 Charlotte Melvin, Jason Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Jennifer Melvin, Caroline Zamary
Jason Melvin James Melvin, Charlotte Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Jennifer Melvin, Caroline Zamary Family
Jeffrey Melvin James Melvin, Charlotte Melvin, Jason Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jennifer Melvin, Caroline Zamary Family
Jennifer Melvin James Melvin, Charlotte Melvin, Jason Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Caroline Zamary Family
Jennifer Mendelson CAS'98 1998
Elisaida Mendez-Patterson Gardner Dean Patterson Jr
Margarita Mendoza De Kaulakis Mare Kaulakis
Francis Merat CIT'72, GRS'75, GRS'78 1972 Faculty
Brigid Mercer Staff
Ana Merdita MGT'19 Manoj Malhotra
Richard Merrill CIT'69 1969
Justin Messer Sarah Seol
Tracey Messer MGT'99, GRS'15 1999 Faculty
Cecelia Messina Aidan O'Dowd, Douglas O'Dowd
Terri (Federman) Mester WRC'78, GRS'84, GRS'93 Thomas Mester
Thomas Mester LAW'69 1969 Terri (Federman) Mester
Evan Meszaros GRS'11 2011 Staff Family
Jim Metrisin Lynna (Snyder) Metrisin
Lynna (Snyder) Metrisin WRC'74, SAS'78 1978 Jim Metrisin
Julie Micalizzi LAW'17 2017
Beno Michel Elaine Michel
Elaine Michel Beno Michel
Andre Mickel DEN'91, DEN'94 1991 Estomarys Mickel Faculty
Estomarys Mickel DEN Guest Andre Mickel
Emma Mihlbachler NUR'22 2022 Lori Hallmark, Austin Charles, Debbie Marshall, Curt Marshall Student
Mark Mikhaiel LAW'13 2013
Susan Mikhail Staff
Heinz Mikota DEN'79 1979
Cynthia Mikula DEN'86 1986
Anna Miller Jennifer Miller, Joseph Miller, Jeffrey Miller
April Miller Student
Charles Miller SAS'06 2006 Staff
Glenn Miller WRC'74 1974 Gary Schwartz, James Psarras
Jeffrey Miller Jennifer Miller, Joseph Miller, Anna Miller
Jennifer Miller Joseph Miller, Anna Miller, Jeffrey Miller
Joseph Miller Jennifer Miller, Anna Miller, Jeffrey Miller
Michael Miller CLGS'20 Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Robert Miller ADL'69, MGT'74 1969 Pam Jackson
Samantha Miller MGT'19 2019
Lynn Milliner MED'99 1999
David Mills WRC'75, DEN'79 1979 Sue Mills
Sue Mills DEN Guest David Mills
Donna Mintz Joseph Custer
Melanie Mirande LAW'85, MED'94 1994
Danielle Mirsky Steven Mirsky, David Mirsky
David Mirsky CLGS'23 2023 Danielle Mirsky, Steven Mirsky Student
Steven Mirsky Danielle Mirsky, David Mirsky
Viral Mistry CLGS'19, CAS'19, CAS'19 2019
Marcus Mitchell GRS'11, GRS'18 2020 Student
Rebecca Mitchell CSE'15 2015
Norman Mittleman DEN'64 1964
Marilyn (Sanders) Mobley GRS'87 1987 Faculty
Navid (Tavoli) Mohammad Tavoli MGT'18 2018 Yasaman Roostaeian
Paul Moiseyev
Jane (Steel) Mokren NUR'64 1964
Julia Moll Owen Levinson
Helen Molteni CLGS'23 2023 Patricia Molteni, Ronald Molteni Student
Patricia Molteni Ronald Molteni, Helen Molteni
Ronald Molteni Patricia Molteni, Helen Molteni
Maria Moncaliano Student
Rebecca Montague MGT'88, MGT'98 1988
Linda Montemayor Maya Montemayor, Oscar Montemayor
Maya Montemayor CLGS'22 2022 Oscar Montemayor, Linda Montemayor Student
Oscar Montemayor Maya Montemayor, Linda Montemayor
Jenna Monticciolo CLGS'23 2023 Lisa Monticciolo Student
Lisa Monticciolo Jenna Monticciolo
Denis Moonan ADL'59, MED'74 1974
Louise Mooney Leon Gabinet
Lori Moore DEN Guest Peter Moore
Peter Moore DEN'99 1999 Lori Moore
Sonya Moore NUR'16 2016 Faculty
Tricia Moore Smith GRS'93 Charles Kent Smith
Grace Moran CLGS'20 2020 Michael Miller, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu, Baelee Roach Student
Mark Moran Tara Moran
Tara Moran Mark Moran
Taylor Moran MGT'17 2017
Kamal Morar Satya Morar, Mita Morar
Mita Morar Satya Morar, Kamal Morar
Satya Morar CLGS'23 Mita Morar, Kamal Morar Student
Laurel (Mitri) Morello DEN'79 1979 Paul Morello
Paul Morello DEN Guest 2022 Laurel (Mitri) Morello Student
Shawaun Morgan Sara Bottoms, Kyra Fuller
Thomas Morgan CIT'59 Yolanda Morgan
Yolanda Morgan Thomas Morgan
Svetlana Morozova Faculty Student
Diana Morris NUR'86, GRS'91 1991 Faculty
Jerry Morris Adina Brett-Morris, Maria Brett, Erin Vargo, Jaret Waters, Nick Hofacker
Michael Morris WRC'73 1973
Mark Morrison ADL'69 1969
Joanne Mortimer Michael Drain
George Moscarino LAW'83 1983 Lee Moscarino
Lee Moscarino George Moscarino
Doris Moses James Fleming, Mildred Fleming, Christopher Fleming, James Fleming, Evelyn Wisham Family
Eric Mosher CAS'17 2017
Stephen Mosier CIT'74 1974 Diane Smith
Carol Moss Staff
Glenn Moss LAW'80 1980
Saeid Motamedi DEN'87, DEN'89, DEN'93 1989
Sharad mukerji Student
Tarambakufa Mukurazhizha DEN'79 1979
Alexander Mullarkey CLGS'20 2020 Student
John Mulligan LAW'74 1974 Mary Mulligan
Mary Mulligan John Mulligan
Donald Mumford CIT'72 1972
James Mungo DEN'69 1969 Janet Mungo
Janet Mungo DEN Guest James Mungo
Emily Munoz CLGS'22 2022 Student
Kelsey Murphy CAS'17 2017
Carol (Musil) Musil NUR'79, GRS'91
Norma (Stiles) Nabut NUR'59
Alissa Nagler Matthew Nagler
Matthew Nagler Alissa Nagler
Frank Nagorney ADL'72 1972 Susan Nagorney
Susan Nagorney CIT'76 1976 Frank Nagorney
Beth (Nagusky) Nagusky LAW'82 1982
Prawat Nagvajara
Imran Nahin Student
Lily Naik Student
Fumihiko Nakamura GRS'19
Grace Nalukwago Student
Dale Nance Faculty
Gabriella (Chandra) Napier CSE'14 2014
Jarred Napier CSE'14, CSE'16 2014
Craig Nard Faculty
Naila (Naseem) Naseem Elkassas DEN'87, DEN'89 1989
Jessica Nash CLGS'18, CAS'18, GRS'18 2018
Maria Navarrete Alexis Flores, Abel Villarreal, Angelica Villarreal
Sara Nazco DEN'90 1990 Bertha Alarcon
Mark Needham MED'81 1981 Mary Lasko
Lorraine Negron
Lauren Nelson MGT'18 Dave Rogers
Mark Neubecker WRC'74 1974 Sharon Neubecker Family
Sharon Neubecker Mark Neubecker
Eleanore (Smyczek) Neubert FSM'51, LAW'54 1954 Richard Neubert
Richard Neubert Eleanore (Smyczek) Neubert
Maureen Neumaier Steven Neumaier
Steven Neumaier Maureen Neumaier
Barbara Newcomer Kermit Newcomer, Lisa Sauer
Kermit Newcomer MED'59 1959 Barbara Newcomer, Lisa Sauer
Karl Newkirk CIT'63, MGT'69
Andrew Newsome Allison Smith
Anh Nguyen Student
Minh-Tri Nguyen CAS'11 2011 Staff
Deborah Nicastro LAW'79, MGT'97 1979
Anne Nickoloff CAS'16 2016
Barbara Nicol-Waltermire Staff
Gitanjali Nilkanth Vinay Nilkanth
Vinay Nilkanth Gitanjali Nilkanth
Kamil Nizamiev GRS'16 2016 Valeriya Nizamieva
Valeriya Nizamieva Kamil Nizamiev
Mariam Noland FSM'69 1969
Eugene Nolfi DEN'79 1979
Kevin Nordt
Ivette Noriega Staff
Carys Norley CSE'17
Marie Norris SAS'18 2018 Mark Norris Staff
Mark Norris Marie Norris
Alireza Nourani-Dargiri 2022 Student
Jan Nussbaum WRC'74 1974
Donald Oakes CAS'92 1992 Jay Ruffner Staff
Lee Anne O'Brien Jonathan Oppenheimer
Patrick O'Brien Case Western Reserve University Staff
Bonnie O'Bryan 1969 Stephen O'Bryan
Stephen O'Bryan LAW'69 1969 Bonnie O'Bryan
Corky O'Callaghan Kathleen Usaj
Harvey Ocana Karla Ocana, Madison Feitas
Karla Ocana Harvey Ocana, Madison Feitas
Ronald Occhionero DEN'61 1961
Barbara O'Connell Matthew O'Connell
Matthew O'Connell LAW'83 1983 Barbara O'Connell
Aidan O'Dowd Douglas O'Dowd, Cecelia Messina Student
Douglas O'Dowd Aidan O'Dowd, Cecelia Messina
Garretson Oester CAS'18 2018
Kunbi Oguneye MGT'99 1999
Jessica Oh Student
Olivia Okafor Student
Terri Oldham SAS'77 Robert Tobik
Allison Olenginski CSE'01 2001
M. Norman Oliver GRS'92, MED'94 1994 Susan Jacobson
Robert C olmstead Robert Olmstead Family
Robert Olmstead CIT'70 1970 Robert C olmstead Family
Melissa Olmsted Mary DeJonge, Sara Olmsted
Sara Olmsted CLGS'23 2023 Melissa Olmsted, Mary DeJonge Student
Katherine Olney
Paul Olshavsky Diane Buhrman Staff
Christine Olson Staff
Steven Oltean DEN'99 1999
Anthony O'Malley LAW'84 1984 Anne Langhenry
Katie O'Malley Staff
Atirolaoluw Omilabu CLGS'20 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Baelee Roach Student
Sheryl (Ontell) Ontell-Silverman MED'84 1984
Obichi Onwukwe Student
Jonathan Oppenheimer Lee Anne O'Brien
Marcelo Orchon MGT'99 1999
Liam O’Reilly 2023 Student
Kenneth Orenstein ARC'70, ADL'71 1971
Myra (Goldstein) Orenstein WRC'73 1973
Amelia Orlando Timothy Orlando, Debra Orlando
Debra Orlando Timothy Orlando, Amelia Orlando
Timothy Orlando CLGS'21 2021 Debra Orlando, Amelia Orlando Student
Tammy Orr James Wyant
Anthony Osei MED'15
Vincent Otieno DEN Guest Kari Cunningham, Monique Mason
Todd Otteson Faculty
John Owen Lyric Owen, John Owen
John Owen John Owen, Lyric Owen
Lyric Owen John Owen, John Owen
John Owens Elizabeth Baker-Owens, Patrick Owens
Patrick Owens CLGS'20 John Owens, Elizabeth Baker-Owens
Peggy Owens
Feridun Ozdil
Frank Pace ADL'69, DEN'73 1969 LaDeana Pace
LaDeana Pace Frank Pace
Karolyn Paddock William Paddock
William Paddock LAW'69 1969 Karolyn Paddock
Ben Page Bryan Adamson
Lee Pai-Scherf
Sarah Palagyi MGT'13 2013 Mike Ruttinger
Anna Palka FSM'69, GRS'77 1969 Charles Anderson
Nick Palmer DEN'75, GRS'78 1975 Nicholas Boyko
Bob Palmerio Theresa Campo, Jonathan Campo, Bobbie Palmerio
Bobbie Palmerio Theresa Campo, Jonathan Campo, Bob Palmerio
Nicholas Palumbo SAS'80 1980
Yvonne Pan CLGS'21 2021 Student
Christopher Panichi Staff
David Pape Patricia Pape
Patricia Pape David Pape
Isabel Papenbrock Romero CLGS'23 2023 Student
Heather Paramore SAS'18 2018 David Walters Staff
Aditi (Shah) Parikh CAS'95, MED'99 1999 Faculty
Janet Pariseau Pat Pariseau, Patrick Pariseau
Pat Pariseau Janet Pariseau, Patrick Pariseau
Patrick Pariseau CLGS'23 Janet Pariseau, Pat Pariseau Student
William Parker DEN'79 1979 Diane (Griffith) Griffith-Parker
Jonathan Parks CSE'17 2016 Hana Litwin
Caroline Paroby CLGS'23 Student
Alicia Parr Richard Parr
Richard Parr Alicia Parr
Sarah Parr CLGS'20 Student
Chris Partis WRC'83 1983
Matthew Parulski CSE'19, CLGS'19
Anthony Pasaik Executive Director of Development Staff
Carly Pasch James Pasch
James Pasch LAW'10 2010 Carly Pasch
Maeve Pasco Student
Maeve Pasco Student
Kevin Pataroque CLGS'21 2021 Student
Ami Patel LAW'04 2004
Kinjal Patel DEN'21 2021 Student
Kylen Patel CLGS'23 2023 Pankaj Patel Student
Pankaj Patel Kylen Patel
Ruhiben Patel 2021 Student
Sajan Patel CLGS'23 2023 Student
Sonali Patel Student
Tanvi Patel CLGS'21 2021 Student
Yatindra Patel Student
William Paton MED'69 1969
Mary Patrick GRS'16 2016
Gardner Dean Patterson Jr WRC'75, GRS'82 1975 Elisaida Mendez-Patterson Staff
Elizabeth Patton FSM'69 1969
Jean (Stang) Patton FSM'49 Moira Patton
Moira Patton Jean (Stang) Patton Family
Mario Pavicic DEN'90, DEN'92 1992 Kay Ciarrone
Rachel Pavlakovic CLGS'18, CSE'19 2019
Elaine Pearson
Simon Peck Faculty
Anthony Peebles Tracy (Peebles) Martin Peebles Staff
Robert Pelunis George Sapir
Keith Pequeno Mary-Lee Pequeno
Mary-Lee Pequeno Keith Pequeno
Charles Perkins Denise Perkins
Denise Perkins Charles Perkins
Vera (Perkins) Perkins-Hughes WRC'76 1976 Albert Hughes
Meade Perlman MED'74 1974
Matthew Pernell MGT'11 2011
Charles Perrott Shirley Rifkind-Perrott, Jordan Perrott
Jordan Perrott CLGS'23 Shirley Rifkind-Perrott, Charles Perrott Student
Brian Perry GRS'85, GRS'88 1988 Ka-Pi Hoh
Matt Perry Student
John Pesec CIT'82 1982
Emily Pestello CAS'17 2017
Ginny Petrie Michael Konstan Faculty
Lisa Petrov DEN'94 1994
Nelson Petrov ADL'61, DEN'64 1964
Lisa Petti DEN'81, DEN'83 1983 Raul Garcia
Jean (Cherry) Pett-Ridge NUR'69 1968 Janet (Orwick) Evans
Diane Philips Leatherberry Wilbur Leatherberry
Barbara Phillips James Phillips
James Phillips MED'58 1958 Barbara Phillips
Darryl Pickard DEN Guest Patricia Pickard
Patricia Pickard DEN Guest Darryl Pickard
Grant Pignatiello NUR'13, GRS'18 Anna Bender
Duwain Pinder MGT'10 2010
Linda Pineo Stuart Pineo
Stuart Pineo Linda Pineo
Dennis Pines CIT'65 1965
Sebastian Pino 2020 Student
Lawrence Piotrowski DEN'69 1969 Nancy (Woodward) Piotrowski
Nancy (Woodward) Piotrowski FSM'68, NUR'69 1969 Lawrence Piotrowski
Gary Piroutek DEN'79 1979 Martha Piroutek
Laura Piroutek DEN'10 2010 Nishant Joshi
Martha Piroutek DEN Guest Gary Piroutek
Grace Piscura CAS'17 2017
Judith (Schneider) Pisczak Philip Pisczak
Philip Pisczak CIT'83, GRS'02 1983 Judith (Schneider) Pisczak
Dennis Plank ADL'69 1969 Jane Plank
Jane Plank Dennis Plank
Donna Plecha MED'88 1998 Ferdinand Plecha
Ferdinand Plecha MED'87 1987 Donna Plecha
Henry Plewinski Brian Lease, Crystal Lease, Larry Shurtz
Ruchika Podury Student
Carol Pohl Marc Pohl
Marc Pohl MED'66 Carol Pohl
Michael Pollino Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
Amy Polster MED'99 1999 Daniel Polster, Sheldon Polster
Daniel Polster MED'96 1996 Amy Polster, Sheldon Polster Faculty
Sheldon Polster ADL'58, MED'62 1962 Amy Polster, Daniel Polster
Janet (Lapidus) Poole WRC'73 1973
Jonathan Poole ADL'70, GRS'72, MGT'73 1970
Toni Poper Sheldon Linker, Rebecca Linker
Oliver Poppenberg CIT'59 1959
Sophia Poppenberg CLGS'21 2021 Student
Jacob Porter CLGS'20 Student
Chrysoula Portesi-Vasilakis DEN Guest George Vasilakis
Curt Portzel
Linda Posner FSM'62 1962 Ronald Posner
Ronald Posner ADL'59, MED'63 1959 Linda Posner
Madge Potts-Williams DEN'81 1981
Michael Powell CIT'87 1987 Oanh (Loi) Loi-Powell Family
Julia Powers NUR'22 Michael Powers, Michael Powers, Patricia Powers Student
Michael Powers Michael Powers, Patricia Powers, Julia Powers
Michael Powers Michael Powers, Patricia Powers, Julia Powers
Patricia Powers Michael Powers, Michael Powers, Julia Powers
Susan Powers Betty Kakavis, Nick Kakavis
Gillian Prater-Lee CLGS'20 2020 Student
Claire Pratt NUR'22 2022 Paula (Zieglar) Pratt, David Pratt Student
David Pratt Staff
David Pratt CIT'83, GRS'91 1983 Paula (Zieglar) Pratt, Claire Pratt
Paula (Zieglar) Pratt WRC'86 1986 David Pratt, Claire Pratt
Richard Prechtl
Gary Previts Faculty
Hannah Price NUR'20 Student
Paul Priesand DEN'75 1975
Dolores Prignitz
Irene Prilutskiy NUR'19 2019
James Psarras WRC'74 Glenn Miller, Gary Schwartz
Anil Punjabi MED'93 1993
Sunakshi Puri CSE'19 2018 Tyler Clarkson
Ernest Puschaver CIT'69 1969 Marit Puschaver
Marit Puschaver Ernest Puschaver
Zheng Qian DEN'21 2021 Student
Janice Quan CIT'75, MED'79 1979 Ralph Upchurch Faculty
Susan Racey LAW'89 1989
Putu Randy Radiarta CLGS'23 2023 Student
Elizabeth Radics CLGS'20 2020 Student
Ajantha Ragunanthan DEN Guest Kanthasamy Ragunanthan
Kanthasamy Ragunanthan DEN'89, GRS'90 1989 Ajantha Ragunanthan
Fatima Rahman CLGS'21
Sarah Rahman Student
Sumita Rai MGT'04 2004
Valerie Raines MGT'99, SAS'99 1999
Ramya Ramadurai MGT'17
Valerie Rambin John McDonald Staff
Katherine Randolph Kyle Wang
Bharat Ranganathan CAS'06 2006 Faculty
David Ranney MED'69 1969
Srinivas Rao MGT'99 1999
Sharon (Raphael) Raphael GRS'65, GRS'74 1974
Scott Rasmussen
Amra (Festic) Rausche MGT'07
Harold Rauzi LAW'89 1989
Katherine Readey MGT'04 2004
Janet Ready
Sarah Redmond Student
Evangeline (Bynum) Reese LYS'79, MGT'00, SAS'00 1979 Staff
Kris Reiber Assistant Director, Chapter & Regional Programming Staff
Calliannie Reidenbaugh DEN'21 2021 Student
Andrea Reisman Alex Gould, Mark Gould
John Renner MED'64 1964
Tina (Georgievski) Resser NUR'97, NUR'99 1999
David Revay CIT'78 1978
Santiago Reyes Veronica Marquez Student
Erlean Reynolds Emery Ivery Family
James Reynolds Jenerin Gordon Faculty
Shirley Reynolds Staff
Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati MED'97 1997 Sienna Warshawsky, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, Tim Tibbitts, David Ricanati
David Ricanati Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Sienna Warshawsky, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, Tim Tibbitts
Marlene Ricanati Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Sienna Warshawsky, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Tim Tibbitts, David Ricanati Family
Steven Ricanati MED'94, MED'95 1994 Ellen Gelles Faculty
Richard Riccardi CIT'69 1969
Jay Rice GRS'76, CAS'76, LAW'79 1979 Laurie Rice
Laurie Rice Jay Rice
Elizabeth Richard Ronald Richard
Ronald Richard Elizabeth Richard
Dale Richards DEN Guest Timothy Richards
Dawn Richards CAS'09, MGT'18 2018 Scott Snodgrass
Timothy Richards DEN'69 1969 Dale Richards
Gerald Ridley DEN Guest Mamie Ridley
Mamie Ridley Gerald Ridley
Jeffery Riely
Marsha Riely Family
Merilee Riely Samantha Riely
Samantha Riely Merilee Riely
Dan Riew MED'84 1984 Mary Riew
Mary Riew Dan Riew
Shirley Rifkind-Perrott Charles Perrott, Jordan Perrott
Marc Risser
Stephen Rittler
Alexia Rivera Peter Alex Rivera, Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera, Stephanie Alexandra Rivera
Clara Rivera Joseph Cavallo
Fernando Rivera CLGS'21 Student
Peter Alex Rivera CLGS'23 2023 Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera, Stephanie Alexandra Rivera, Alexia Rivera Student
Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera Peter Alex Rivera, Stephanie Alexandra Rivera, Alexia Rivera
Stephanie Alexandra Rivera Peter Alex Rivera, Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera, Alexia Rivera
Suzanne Rivera Michael Householder Faculty
Marco-Jose Rivero Student
Baelee Roach CAS'19, CLGS'19 2019
Baelee Roach CAS'19, CLGS'19 Michael Miller, Grace Moran, Elizabeth Adams, Adrian Hattan, Marin Exler, Anel Mattar Brett, Atirolaoluw Omilabu
Vivian Roan Student
Brian Roberts CSE'94 1994
Jaydah Robertson CLGS'23 Seolar Jackson Student
Darlene Robinson DEN Guest Dennis Robinson, Emma Robinson Family
Dennis Robinson DEN Guest Darlene Robinson, Emma Robinson Family
Edweana (Robinson) Robinson MED'81 1981 Robert Haynie
Emma Robinson Dakota Weinman, Fred Kohnke, Martha Kohnke
Emma Robinson DEN Guest Darlene Robinson, Dennis Robinson Family
Liz Roccoforte Staff
Nicholas RochaKim CLGS'22 Student
Jay Rockman Katharine Rockman
Katharine Rockman DEN'79 1979 Jay Rockman
Samantha Rodgers 2021 Student
Megan Rodriguez NUR'23 Student
Barbara Rogers Julian Rogers, Meran Rogers Family
Dave Rogers Lauren Nelson
Julian Rogers MGT'08 2008 Meran Rogers, Barbara Rogers Staff
Meran Rogers MGT'05, SAS'09, MGT'09 2005 Julian Rogers, Barbara Rogers
Nathaniel Rogers Ryan Scherber
Maria Rohan Robert Stern
Tomas Rojas Student
Adrianne Rolland MGT'13 Staff
Jan Roller LAW'79 1979 David Abbott
Lynn (Ameen) Rollins GRS'95 1995
Lynn Rollins GRS'95 1995
Sharon Roncagli John Kirkland
Yasaman Roostaeian Navid (Tavoli) Mohammad Tavoli
Gabriel Rosa Ashley Grimes
Diana Rosales NUR'18
Gina Rose Ellen Abraham, Nina Wimpie MD, Juliette Madigan, Norman David Abraham, Alexis Ferenczy, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch
Kathryn Rose Theodore Rose
Theodore Rose LAW'69 1969 Kathryn Rose
Jacob Rosebrock GRS'18 2018
Jennifer Diamond Rosen
Arthur Rosenbaum WRC'74 1974 Laurie (Kovner) Rosenbaum
Laurie (Kovner) Rosenbaum WRC'74 1974 Arthur Rosenbaum
David Rosenberg MED'74 1974 Enid Rosenberg
Enid Rosenberg David Rosenberg
Gail Rosenberg Ned Rosenberg
Ned Rosenberg ADL'68 1968 Gail Rosenberg
Connie (Coldsnow) Rosenberger NUR'59
Esther Rosenthal Murray Rosenthal, Raymond Zyck, Anne Zyck
Murray Rosenthal WRC'76 1976 Esther Rosenthal, Raymond Zyck, Anne Zyck
Barbara Rosner Richard Rosner
Richard Rosner ADL'61, LAW'64 1964 Barbara Rosner
Benjamin Rosolowski CIT'83 1983
Andrew Ross SAS'69, GRS'81, SAS'81 1969 Dianne Ross
Dianne Ross SAS'76 1976 Andrew Ross
Lisa Ross Rod Ross
Michael Ross LAW'89 1989 Centrilla Scott
Rod Ross Lisa Ross
Kathleen Ross-Alaolmolki NUR'81, GRS'85 1985
Matthew Rossman Faculty
Patricia Ross Martin Staff Family
Allen Roth MED'83 1983 Sharon (Meckler) Roth
Marta (Bloch) Roth MED'92 1992
Sharon (Meckler) Roth WRC'84 1984 Allen Roth
Steven Roth Joy (Lederman) Lederman-Roth
Ellen Rothfusz Eric Rothfusz
Eric Rothfusz WRC'80, MED'84 1984 Ellen Rothfusz
Rejowana Rouf CAS'18, CLGS'18 2018
Catherine Roush DEN Guest John Roush
John Roush DEN'69 1969 Catherine Roush
Gus Roversi CAS'18 2018
Sarah Rovito CSE'07 2007
Howard Rowen MED'60 1960 Laurel Rowen
Laurel Rowen Howard Rowen
Charles Rozek Staff
Hope Rubin Richard Freedman Student
Larry Rudawsky LAW'82 1982
William Rueppel CIT'73 1973
Jessica Ruff MED'13, GRS'13 2011 Faculty Student
Jay Ruffner WRC'88 1988 Donald Oakes Staff
Adam Rupe CAS'08 2008
JoAnna (Cox) Rusely CAS'94, SAS'95 1994 Stewart Rusely Sr.
Stewart Rusely Sr. JoAnna (Cox) Rusely
Antonio Russell 2023 Yvette Russell, Aurora Coppola, Edoardo Coppola Student
Emma Russell Student
Rebekah Russell CAS'18 2018 Student
Yvette Russell Antonio Russell, Aurora Coppola, Edoardo Coppola
Mike Ruttinger Sarah Palagyi
David Ryan MED'03 2003 Maureen Ryan
DavidPatrick Ryan 2023 Student
Maureen Ryan David Ryan
Denise (Fischer) Rynes WRC'88, GRS'89 1988
Adel Saada Faculty
Kristin Saada Richard Saada Family
Richard Saada Kristin Saada Family
Christiane Saada Blume Family
Crystal Sabol Staff
Ananya Sahu CLGS'22 Student
George Saieed Student
Madhankumar Saiprasad CAS'19 2019
Robert Salata MED'79 1979 Faculty
Matthew Salerno LAW'99 1999 Faculty
Rick Salo Maria Flemming
Keith Saltrick Kimberlly Saltrick
Kimberlly Saltrick Keith Saltrick
Lynne Salvaterra Marissa Salvaterra
Marissa Salvaterra NUR'23 2023 Lynne Salvaterra Student
Joseph Salzgeber LAW'94 1994
Michael Samuel ADL'62, DEN'64 1964 Susan Samuel
Susan Samuel DEN Guest Michael Samuel
Carol Samuels Staff Family
Nirali Sanghvi MGT'04 2004
Andrew Santin CAS'16 2016
Colleen Santoni Francisco Santoni
Francisco Santoni Colleen Santoni
George Sapir LAW'68 1968 Robert Pelunis
Paritosh Satia MGT'04 2004
Joseph Satterfield CSE'16 2016
Lisa Sauer Kermit Newcomer, Barbara Newcomer Family
Errol Savage
Patrick Savage Staff
Jerzy Sawicki GRS'92 1992 Ewa Gross-Sawicki
Ansley Sawyer DEN'79 1979
Kathryn Sawyer Mary Lou (Morrison) Burnett Family
Joyce (Halverstadt) Schaefer NUR'65
Michael Scharf Faculty Staff
Kenneth Scharstein Kimberley Scharstein
Kimberley Scharstein Kenneth Scharstein
Steve Scheidt Faculty Staff
Susan Scher SAS'69 1969
Ryan Scherber Nathaniel Rogers Faculty
Uwe Scherf
Karla Schiebel MGT'16
Herbert Schilling CIT'79, GRS'80, GRS'82 1979
Michael I. Schiml DEN Guest 2009 Sevila Yee-Schiml, Michael N. Schiml, Thomas Gartley
Michael N. Schiml DEN Guest 2009 Sevila Yee-Schiml, Michael I. Schiml, Thomas Gartley
Dennis Schirripa DEN'74 1974
Mark Schlachet LAW'69 1969
Daniel Schleifer Jane Fogg
Adaora Schmiedl MGT'99 1999
Allison Schmitt
Curran Schmitt CLGS'23 2023 Timothy Schmitt Student
Timothy Schmitt Curran Schmitt
Tracy Schmitt
Amy (Rosenblatt) Schneider SAS'94 1994 Marc Schneider
Lisa Schneider DEN Guest
Marc Schneider MED'94 1994 Amy (Rosenblatt) Schneider
Eric Schnur MGT'94 1994 Lori Schnur
Lori Schnur Eric Schnur
Seth Scholar
Gavino Schreiber Kianarose Irving, Purdita Irving
Max Schroder CLGS'23 2023 Roberto Schroder Student
Roberto Schroder Max Schroder
Edward Schroeder ADL'50, MED'59 1959 Lois Schroeder
Jeff Schroeder Winnie Wong
Lois Schroeder Edward Schroeder
Dianne Schubeck MED'89 1989 Faculty
Barbara Schubert John Schubert
John Schubert CLGS'21 Student
John Schubert Barbara Schubert
Barbara Schuele Laura Croniger, Bridget Croniger Family
Bob Schuele Donald Schuele
Donald Schuele GRS'63 Bob Schuele
Karen (Schuele) Schuele WRC'80 1980 David Jarus, Melissa Laco, Austin Walton, Elizabeth Walton Family
Allison Schumacher
John Schuster DEN'85 1985
Gary Schwartz WRC'74 Glenn Miller, James Psarras
Jacob Schwartz CAS'15 2016
Joel Schwartz CIT'64, GRS'66 1964
Marvin Schwartz CIT'68, GRS'73 Sharon (Salzman) Schwartz
Sharon (Salzman) Schwartz FSM'69 1969 Marvin Schwartz
Todd Schwarzinger Stephanie Bennett Staff
Barbara Sciulli DEN Guest
Centrilla Scott Michael Ross Family
Siu Yan Ng Scott MGT'12, SAS'12 2012
Wendy Scott-Kemp DEN Staff Staff
Larry Sears CIT'69 Sally (Zlotnick) Sears
Sally (Zlotnick) Sears FSM'72, LYS'74 Larry Sears
Phyllis Seeh Ralph Seeh
Ralph Seeh CIT'59, MGT'68 Phyllis Seeh
Mai Segawa CAS'13 2013 Student
Becca Segel Family
George Segel Dina Brilliant
Carol Selis Clive Hamlin, Jane Sembric, John Selis
John Selis Clive Hamlin, Jane Sembric, Carol Selis
Jane Sembric Clive Hamlin, Carol Selis, John Selis
Jean Seneff MGT'17 2017 Staff Family
Max Seneff MGT'18 2018 Family
Sarah Seol NUR'19 2019 Justin Messer
Jasmine Serpen Student
Beth (Sersig) Sersig MED'84 1984 Christopher Brandt
Tejal Shah
Susan Shaid-Kedson David Kedson, Brandon Kedson
Noelle Shanahan Cutts LAW'08 2008 Kyle Cutts
Scott Shane Faculty Staff
Annbeth (Peck) Shanfield FSM'69 1969 Zef Shanfield
Zef Shanfield CIT'69 1969 Annbeth (Peck) Shanfield
Subbakrishna Shankar GRS'92, GRS'96 1996 Rita Bryce
Andrew Shanklin Josie Shanklin, Melissa Shanklin, Tom Shanklin, Jacob Shanklin Student
Jacob Shanklin Josie Shanklin, Melissa Shanklin, Tom Shanklin, Andrew Shanklin Student
Josie Shanklin NUR'23 2023 Melissa Shanklin, Tom Shanklin, Jacob Shanklin, Andrew Shanklin Student
Melissa Shanklin Josie Shanklin, Tom Shanklin, Jacob Shanklin, Andrew Shanklin
Tom Shanklin Josie Shanklin, Melissa Shanklin, Jacob Shanklin, Andrew Shanklin Student
Connie Shannon Jay Shannon
Jay Shannon Connie Shannon
Arthur Shantz LAW'68 1968
Lauren Sharkey CLGS'22 2022 Student
Manu Sharma
Meenakshi Sharma MGT'16 2016
Vinayak Sharma CLGS'23 Student
Maria Sharron Staff
Matthew Shaughnessy CAS'09 2009
John Shaw DEN'79 1979 Nancy Shaw
Nancy Shaw DEN Guest John Shaw
Isabella Shawe 2023 Schannon Shawe, Michael Shawe Student
Michael Shawe Isabella Shawe, Schannon Shawe
Schannon Shawe Isabella Shawe, Michael Shawe
Robert Sheahen LAW'69 1969
Macin Sheeder CLGS'22 Student
Li Sheng GRS'16 2019 Student
Kristen Sherman MED'99 1999
Yuming Shi Student
Leslie shih Cristina Shih
Cristina Shih Leslie shih
Gail (Palombia) Shipley MGT'99 1999 Staff
Belinda Shirkey
Paul Shivers DEN'14, MED'18 2014
Thomas Shoniker DEN'19 2019 Jennifer Barrord
Adam Shoop
Kristy Short Staff
Wanda Shoulders SAS'99 1999
B.J. Showman DEN'84 1984
Margaret Shull MGT'18, MGT'18 2018
Roger Shumaker LAW'76 1976
Larry Shurtz Brian Lease, Crystal Lease, Henry Plewinski
Kendra Sia Staff
Anita Sicherman Marvin Sicherman
Marvin Sicherman ADL'57, LAW'60 1960 Anita Sicherman
Carol Siege Christopher Siege
Christopher Siege Carol Siege
Elliot Siegel DEN'74 1974 Kathy Coumou Siegel
Allison Siekmann CLGS'22 2022 Student
Cathy (Sila) Sila MED'81 1981 Gene Barnett
Cheryl Silas Staff
James Silay CAS'14 2014
David Silbert MED'89 1989 Jennifer Silbert
Jennifer Silbert David Silbert
Jerome Silver ADL'69 1969 Stephanie Silver
Stephanie Silver Jerome Silver
Brant Silvers
J.B. Silvers Faculty Staff
Maya Simek Faculty Faculty
Molly Simich CSE'18, CLGS'18 2018
Anna Simko CLGS'20 2020 Student
Nancy Simmons Steven Simmons
Steven Simmons CIT'79, GRS'82, MGT'86 1979 Nancy Simmons
Jonathan Simon ADL'69 1969 Sandy Simon
Sandy Simon Jonathan Simon
Kim Simpson CAS'94, MED'98 1998
Karen Simpson Weiss WRC'76 1976 Robert Weiss
Matt Sinclair
Irwin Singer CIT'64 1957
Marilyn Singer LAW'79
Gursewak Singh MGT'19 2019
Jagdip Singh Qian Chen Faculty
Vishal Singh MGT'03 2003
Daniel Sirk Klaudia Sirk, Ewa Sirk, Karolina Sirk, Kamilla Sirk, Andrew Thompson
Ewa Sirk Family
Ewa Sirk Klaudia Sirk, Daniel Sirk, Karolina Sirk, Kamilla Sirk, Andrew Thompson
Kamilla Sirk Klaudia Sirk, Daniel Sirk, Ewa Sirk, Karolina Sirk, Andrew Thompson
Karolina Sirk Klaudia Sirk, Daniel Sirk, Ewa Sirk, Kamilla Sirk, Andrew Thompson
Klaudia Sirk 2020 Daniel Sirk, Ewa Sirk, Karolina Sirk, Kamilla Sirk, Andrew Thompson Student
Elizabeth (Petit) Skalicki NUR'97 1997 John Skalicki
John Skalicki CSE'98 1998 Elizabeth (Petit) Skalicki
Lucienne Skalski De Campos
Melissa Slager Staff
Larry Slagle WRC'74, LAW'77 1974
Allison Slenker CAS'16, GRS'17 2016 Family
Jessica Slentz GRS'17 2017
David Slesnick WRC'74 1974
Krista Slife Matthew Slife, Maeve Slife
Maeve Slife 2022 Matthew Slife, Krista Slife Student
Matthew Slife Krista Slife, Maeve Slife
Kathryn Slizik Malina Slizik
Malina Slizik 2023 Kathryn Slizik Student
George Smirnoff ADL'67, MED'71 1971
Allison Smith LAW'19 2019 Andrew Newsome
Betty Smith William Smith
Bob Smith Director of Communication, Case Alumni Association Staff
Bradley Smith DEN'99 1999 Mandie Smith
Charles Kent Smith Tricia Moore Smith Faculty
Corey Smith 2022 Dawn Smith, Robert Smith Student
Courtney Smith Jeffrey Smith
David Smith WRC'75
David Smith
Dawn Smith Robert Smith, Corey Smith Staff
Diane Smith Stephen Mosier
Gail Smith Jeffrey Smith, Joanne Smith
Hugh Smith CLGS'22 2022 Student
Jeffrey Smith LAW'04 2004 Courtney Smith
Jeffrey Smith Joanne Smith, Gail Smith
Joanne Smith Jeffrey Smith, Gail Smith
Josiah Smith Smith Titus Smith, Sinetra Bowdry Student
Mandie Smith DEN Guest Bradley Smith
Mark Smith WRC'75 1975
Melvin Smith Faculty
Robert Smith Dawn Smith, Corey Smith Staff
Titus Smith Josiah Smith Smith, Sinetra Bowdry
Todd Smith Faculty
William Smith MED'79 1979 Betty Smith
Doug Smock ADL'70 1970
Michael Smolsky MGT'94 1994
Jeff Snell DEN Guest Jennifer Kale
Harvey Snider LAW'61 1961 Marlene (Lipton) Klanfer
Scott Snodgrass Dawn Richards
Diana Snyder FSM'71, GRS'74 1971
Jim Snyder Margaret (Louden) Snyder
Margaret (Louden) Snyder FSM'71 1971 Jim Snyder
Dorothy Sobolewski CAS'90, DEN'94, DEN'95 1994 Richard Braverman
Brian Sokol Staff
Jeffrey Solomon ADL'69, LAW'72 1969 Sandra (Goldstein) Solomon
Sandra (Goldstein) Solomon FSM'69 1969 Jeffrey Solomon
Ron Soltz Susan Huang
Lulei Song Siqi Chen
Lillian Soohoo MED'89 1989
Jane (Trzaska) Soposky NUR'85
Barry Sorenson DEN'89 1989 Cindy Sorenson
Cindy Sorenson Barry Sorenson
Ramona Sowers NUR'09 2009
Jane Ann Soxman DEN Guest 1974 William Di Zinno
Emily Speer Director of Gift Planning & Grants Compliance,CAA Staff
Keith Spero ADL'54, LAW'56 1956
Lindsay Spillman LAW'10 2010 Timothy Spillman
Timothy Spillman LAW'10 Lindsay Spillman
Cheryl Spiner
Sara Spinner-Block MED'94 1994 Brian Block
Catherine (Schaefer) Spirnak NUR'86 1986 Joseph Spirnak
Joseph Spirnak MED'89 1989 Catherine (Schaefer) Spirnak
Colleen Sporar MGT'09, SAS'09 2009 Staff
Erin Spring Kevin Spring
Kevin Spring Erin Spring
Dorinne Stackman McIver DEN Guest Jack McIver
Mariah Stambaugh Isaiah Taylor, Adam Hug
Michaela Stamper CAS'19 2019
tREVON StANCE
Ray Stangeland MED'74 1974
Jill Stanley Staff
Mark Stansbury LAW'09 2009
Darwin Stapleton Donna (Heckman) Stapleton
Donna (Heckman) Stapleton SAS'79 1979 Darwin Stapleton
Renea Starkey-Hunt David Hunt, Sirius Hunt
Bradley Staron CLGS'23 2023 Gayle Staron, Mark Staron Student
Gayle Staron Bradley Staron, Mark Staron
Mark Staron Bradley Staron, Gayle Staron
Jason Steckel MGT'92 1992 Melissa Steckel
Melissa Steckel Jason Steckel
Nick Steers Student
Catherine Stein GRS'05 2004 Faculty
Elaine Steinbach Lori (Kell) Taylor, Bill Cardinal, Gary Steinbach Family
Gary Steinbach Lori (Kell) Taylor, Bill Cardinal, Elaine Steinbach Family
Samantha Steinberg Staff
Judith Steiner LAW'87 1987
Lorelei Stein-Sapir Harvey Kay
Laura Stephan Paul Stephan
Paul Stephan CIT'64 Laura Stephan
Ellen Stern WRC'74 1974
Robert Stern Maria Rohan
John Stevens Stacey Stevens
Stacey Stevens John Stevens
Jane Stewart Paul Stewart
Kathy Stewart Laura Stewart
Laura Stewart Kathy Stewart Student
Paul Stewart CIT'50 Jane Stewart
Kathleen Stieber FSM'69 1969 Daniel Meges, Darlene (Gladstone) Meges
Mary Stitt Carl Asseff
Martina Stojanovska 2020 Tim Green Student
Barbara Stone Phillip Stone
Phillip Stone CIT'59 Barbara Stone
Sarah Stottner MGT'19, CLGS'19 2019
Raenel Stovall Tammy Zender, Nikki Zender, Hedy Zender Family
Steven Strang LAW'09 2009 Melissa Kline
David Strasburg MED'94 1994
Robert Strassfeld Faculty
Judy Strauss-Schwartz WRC'74 1974
Aubrey Strickland Student
James (1989) Striebel DEN'89 1989
Ryan Strine Director of Annual Fund, CAA Staff
Michael Studer Michelle Studer
Michelle Studer MGT'14 2014 Michael Studer
Julie (Leach) Stufft CAS'98, MGT'98 1998 Timothy Stufft
Timothy Stufft CSE'97 1997 Julie (Leach) Stufft
Paul Stupay MGT'94 1994
Kaixin Su CLGS'22 Student
Shwetha Sudhakar Student
George Sulea Sulea Patty Marvel
Karen Sullins DEN Guest Darrell Sullins, Sr., Torrie Sullins, Darrell Sullins, Jr.
Torrie Sullins DEN Guest Darrell Sullins, Sr., Karen Sullins, Darrell Sullins, Jr.
Darrell Sullins, Jr. DEN Guest Darrell Sullins, Sr., Karen Sullins, Torrie Sullins
Darrell Sullins, Sr. DEN Guest Karen Sullins, Torrie Sullins, Darrell Sullins, Jr.
zhongda sun Student
Danielle Sun Ivan Sun, Jan Ming Wang, Mei Feng Wang
Danielle Sun Maxwell Sun, Ivan Sun, Jan Ming Wang, Mei Feng Sun
Ivan Sun Danielle Sun, Jan Ming Wang, Mei Feng Wang
Ivan Sun Maxwell Sun, Danielle Sun, Jan Ming Wang, Mei Feng Sun
Lillian Sun Student
Maxwell Sun Ivan Sun, Danielle Sun, Jan Ming Wang, Mei Feng Sun Student
Mei Feng Sun Maxwell Sun, Ivan Sun, Danielle Sun, Jan Ming Wang
Sapna Sundar CAS'16 2016
Billy Sundarrajan
Anushri Suppiah CSE'19 2019
Sophie Sureau Staff
Dorothy Ann Sveda DEN Guest Ronald Sveda
Ronald Sveda DEN'59 1959 Dorothy Ann Sveda
Shadi Swaidani GRS'10 2010
Allan Swanson Judith (Dauber) Guye Swanson Family
Arnold Swartz SAS'69 1969
Daniel Sweeney MED'78 1978
Sally (Shea) Syme NUR'59
Gabriel Szabo ADL'50, LAW'53, LAW'53 1953
John Szabo CLC'66, LAW'69 1969 Susan Szabo
Joseph Szabo CAS'16 2016
Susan Szabo John Szabo
Jennie Szegedy Staff
Sonja (Ranheim) Taeusch NUR'62 1962
Allison Tan Amelia Tan, Sharon Chan, Jui Tong Tan
Amelia Tan 2023 Sharon Chan, Allison Tan, Jui Tong Tan Student
Jui Tong Tan Amelia Tan, Sharon Chan, Allison Tan
Nicholas Tan Student
Christie Tang Student
Yijing (Bai) Tang CAS'18 2018
Blaine Taylor WRC'75
Cyrus Taylor Faculty
Isaiah Taylor CLGS'23 Mariah Stambaugh, Adam Hug Student
Lori (Kell) Taylor CAS'89, GRS'94 1994 Bill Cardinal, Gary Steinbach, Elaine Steinbach
Malcolm Taylor DEN'92 1992 Peggy Taylor
Peggy Taylor DEN Guest 1992 Malcolm Taylor
John Templeman MGT'03, SAS'03
angelie teng Student
Chhavy Tep CAS'03 2003 David Cullison
Kyle Tepe CSE'13, GRS'15
Victoria Terekhova CAS'94, MGT'15 1994 Nicole Clopton
Lisa Tersigni Staff
Barbara Thaler Donald Thaler
Donald Thaler CIT'69, CIT'70 1969 Barbara Thaler
Gitanjali (Puri) Thanik DEN'99 1999 Sunil Thanik
Sunil Thanik DEN'99 (Perio) 1999 Gitanjali (Puri) Thanik
Ashwini Thatte Shvetali Thatte, Vijay Thatte
Shvetali Thatte CLGS'23 2023 Ashwini Thatte, Vijay Thatte Student
Vijay Thatte Shvetali Thatte, Ashwini Thatte
Thomas Theado LAW'79 1979
Katherine Thokey DEN'93, DEN'94 1994 Mark Klco
Cheryl Thomas DEN Guest Judson Lyons
Daniel Thomas CAS'13
Ella Thomas SAS'71 1971
Patricia Thomas Chris Bever Faculty
Andrew Thompson 2021 Klaudia Sirk, Daniel Sirk, Ewa Sirk, Karolina Sirk, Kamilla Sirk Student
Delaney Thompson NUR'23 2023 Donna Thompson, Jim Thompson Student
Donna Thompson Delaney Thompson, Jim Thompson Faculty Student
Jim Thompson Delaney Thompson, Donna Thompson
Gabriella Thuman Glenn Thuman, Leo Thuman, Vincent Thuman
Glenn Thuman Gabriella Thuman, Leo Thuman, Vincent Thuman
Leo Thuman CAS'20 2020 Gabriella Thuman, Glenn Thuman, Vincent Thuman Student
Vincent Thuman CLGS'22 Gabriella Thuman, Glenn Thuman, Leo Thuman Student
Mary Ann Thurkettle NUR'71, GRS'87 1971
Tim Tibbitts Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Sienna Warshawsky, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, David Ricanati Family
Albert Tien Suz-Chung Ko, Telin Yang, Robin Wong
Matthew Tien MED'99 1999
Karen Tieri Betty Mantzell
Ernest Timbs Staff
Melissa Times MED'99 1999
Anne Tisch
Daniel Tisch GRS'04 2004 Faculty
Samantha Tischler SAS'18 2018 Staff
Robert Tobik ADL'66, LAW'69 1969 Terri Oldham
Valerie (Boebel) Toly NUR'90, GRS'09
Laura Tomsik DEN Guest Leonard Tomsik
Leonard Tomsik DEN'70 1970 Laura Tomsik Faculty
Cindy Tong CLGS'22 Student
Edward Toolis DEN'79 1979
Jacquelyn Toomey Staff
Phyllis Torbert
John Torrance Bethany Kavanagh, Jessica Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, Susan Torrance
Susan Torrance Bethany Kavanagh, Jessica Kavanagh, JR Kavanagh, Jocelyn Kavanagh, Eric Kavanagh, John Torrance
Andrew Torres CAS'16 2016
Theresa Torres Pizarro Fabio Cominelli
Takeshi Tottori GRS'82 1982
Ana Maria (Abisleiman) Tous
Meyah Toyer Joellen Mapp, Alisha Carroll, Miquela Hampton
Alicia Tracy 2023 Luke Giles
Lillian Trambley MGT'19, CSE'19 2019
Roi Trawon 2020 Student
James Treleaven CIT'69, GRS'90 1969
Christina Tribbia LAW'09 2009
Ashok Tripathi
Lee Trotter Lolita McDavid
Tiffany Truong Student
Wendy Trzyna 2014 Richard Kravchak
Irene Tseng William Verdini
Richard Tucci
Elaine Tulloch Scott Tulloch, Joyce Tulloch, Thomas Tulloch Family
Joyce Tulloch Scott Tulloch, Thomas Tulloch, Elaine Tulloch Family
Scott Tulloch Joyce Tulloch, Thomas Tulloch, Elaine Tulloch Family
Thomas Tulloch Scott Tulloch, Joyce Tulloch, Elaine Tulloch Family
Breoni Turner CLGS'18, CSE'19 2019
Jensen Turner CLGS'22 Natalie Turner, Kevin Turner Student
Kevin Turner Natalie Turner, Jensen Turner
Kevin Turner ADL'70 1970 Kathy Davis
Mary Turner Mary Turner, Robert Turner
Mary Turner CLGS'23 Mary Turner, Robert Turner Student
Natalie Turner Kevin Turner, Jensen Turner
Robert Turner Mary Turner, Mary Turner
Bruce Twarog CIT'74 1974
Carmela Tyler James Tyler
James Tyler Carmela Tyler
Maggie Tyma CLGS'19, CAS'19, MGT'19 2019
Brooke Tyus CAS'07, LAW'18 2018
Adrianna Uhlar Student
Jo Ellen Uhrman Tracy Dwyer, Terri Uhrman
Terri Uhrman Tracy Dwyer, Jo Ellen Uhrman
Ralph Upchurch WRC'73, MED'79 1979 Janice Quan
Bill Urban
Lois Urban NUR'62 1959
John Urwin MGT'17 2017
Alyssa Usab 2022 Harveen Bhatla, William Usab Student
William Usab Harveen Bhatla, Alyssa Usab
Kathleen Usaj SAS'95 1995 Corky O'Callaghan
Ciara Utz GRS'19 2019 Alexandria Weirich Staff
Karen Vagianos DEN Guest Van Vagianos
Van Vagianos DEN'69 1969 Karen Vagianos
Kathleen Valdez CAS'11 2011
Mary Vales
Denise Valinoti Michael Booth
Veena Vallyathan
Janelle van der Linde
Austin Van de Ven CLGS'21 2021 Jeannie Van de Ven Student
Jeannie Van de Ven Austin Van de Ven
Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke NUR'71 1971 Thomas Van Dyke
Thomas Van Dyke ADL'69, DEN'73 1969 Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke
Daniel Van Grol LAW'09 2009
Victor van Lint 1949 Janet (Askue) Anderson, Virginia Anderson
Ellen (Brooks) Van Oosten MGT'94, GRS'13 1994 Faculty
Jeffrey Van Wagner LAW'79 1979
Erin Vargo Adina Brett-Morris, Maria Brett, Jaret Waters, Nick Hofacker, Jerry Morris
George Vasilakis ADL'65, DEN'69 1969 Chrysoula Portesi-Vasilakis
Heather Vaughn Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel, Sharon David
Mark Vaughn CLGS'23 2023 Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel, Sharon David Student
Matthew Vaughn Heather Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel, Sharon David
Amy Vaughters 2020 Student
Jesse Vazquez Janette Cortes-Duewel, Brenda Cortes, Mayeemy Gutierrez, Enrique Cortes, Elba Cortes, Adela Duewel
James Velette CSE'15 2014 Kaleigh Judson
Angela (Dawson) Velk DEN'93, DEN'94 1994 Eric Velk, Mackenzie Velk
Eric Velk DEN'96 1996 Angela (Dawson) Velk, Mackenzie Velk
Mackenzie Velk DEN Guest Angela (Dawson) Velk, Eric Velk Family
Tony Vento J.P. Graulty, David Clingingsmith, Samantha Cocco, Elizabeth Banks Staff
Joanne Ventra GRS'60 1960
William Verdini CIT'69 1969 Irene Tseng
Sydney Vereb CAS'16, CAS'16 2016
Alan Verostick AlumnIQ Staff
Ellis Veyon Susan Veyon, Lenora Veyon
Lenora Veyon Susan Veyon, Ellis Veyon
Susan Veyon Ellis Veyon, Lenora Veyon
Jessica (Vida) Vida-Clough NUR'10 2010
Ricardo Vidalon MGT'04 2004
Vinson Vig DEN'94, DEN'97 1994 Ashoo Khanuja
Meghna Vij CLGS'18, CSE'19 2018
Jennifer (Lahman) Villa MGT'94 1994
Ivana Villalvazo Jim Villalvazo
Jim Villalvazo Ivana Villalvazo
Abel Villarreal Alexis Flores, Maria Navarrete, Angelica Villarreal
Angelica Villarreal Alexis Flores, Maria Navarrete, Abel Villarreal
Ben Vinson Provost and Executive Vice President Tyson King-Meadows Staff
Jessa Vinson Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Maria Vokic Staff
Vincenzo Volpe CAS'17 2017
Sompong Vongsouvanh Timothy Kadlec, Elizabeth Kadlec, Hayley Kadlec, Hanna Kadlec, Crystal Garmon
Terry Voress CIT'69 1969
Marcia Voth Scott Voth Student
Scott Voth Marcia Voth Student
Alexander Vu CAS'13, GRS'16 2013 Cung (vu k cung) Vu, Hue Vu Family
Cung (vu k cung) Vu ADL'69 1969 Hue Vu, Alexander Vu
Hue Vu Cung (vu k cung) Vu, Alexander Vu
Michael Wade
Naomi Wade DEN Guest Ethel Brown, John Curd III, Chariya-Marie Curd, Francis Curd II, Riley Curd, Christopher Curd, Sharae Curd, Sydney Curd, Skylar Curd, Christina Curd, Sylvia Jones
Nancy Wadsworth SAS'70, GRS'06 1970 Faculty
Jenna Wagner CSE'21 2021 Student
Hayley Wagreich CLGS'22 Student
Gerald Wahl ADL'53, DEN'59 1959 Phyllis Wahl
Phyllis Wahl DEN Guest Gerald Wahl
Grace (Kowalski) Wakulchik NUR'79, NUR'82 Mary Hickerson
Sanford Waldman MED'55 1955
John Wale Merilee Wale, Jacob Ziccardi
Merilee Wale John Wale, Jacob Ziccardi
Caprice Walker DEN Guest Jonathan Walker
Jonathan Walker DEN'09 2009 Caprice Walker
Pat Walker DEN Guest Amber Burris, Linda Davis
Nathan Walls CLGS'18, CSE'19
David Walters Heather Paramore
Austin Walton Karen (Schuele) Schuele, David Jarus, Melissa Laco, Elizabeth Walton Family
Elizabeth Walton Karen (Schuele) Schuele, David Jarus, Melissa Laco, Austin Walton Family
Lucy Wan MGT'19, CLGS'19 2019
Christine Wang Student
Erik Wang Student
Jan Ming Wang Maxwell Sun, Ivan Sun, Danielle Sun, Mei Feng Sun
Jan Ming Wang Danielle Sun, Ivan Sun, Mei Feng Wang
Kyle Wang Katherine Randolph
Mei Feng Wang Danielle Sun, Ivan Sun, Jan Ming Wang
Susan Wang CAS'98 1998 Faculty
Tong Wang Yuejun Fu
Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Sienna Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, Tim Tibbitts, David Ricanati Family
Kittie Warshawsky Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Sienna Warshawsky, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, Tim Tibbitts, David Ricanati Family
Sienna Warshawsky CLGS'20 2020 Beth (Warshawsky) Ricanati, Elizabeth (Warshawsky) Warshawsky, Kittie Warshawsky, Marlene Ricanati, Tim Tibbitts, David Ricanati Family Student
Myrtle washington Loren Hunter, Lawrence Ford, Warren Washington
Warren Washington Loren Hunter, Lawrence Ford, Myrtle washington
Jay Wasman MED'89 1989 Wendy Wasman Faculty
Wendy Wasman Jay Wasman Family
Jaret Waters Adina Brett-Morris, Maria Brett, Erin Vargo, Nick Hofacker, Jerry Morris
Stacy Waters
Judith (Briggs) Watson SAS'79, GRS'98 1979 P. Thomas Austin
Otha Watson DEN Guest 1977 Sharon Curd Watson, Roberta Bellard
Laura Watt Staff
Wendy Waxman WRC'74 1974
Ronald Wayne Family
Jack Webb MGT'19, CLGS'19
Mitchell Webb CSE'20 2020 Student
Elisabeth (Weber) Weber WRC'77, NUR'79
Laura Weber Smith MGT'19
Lloyd Weema CAS'02 2002 Family
Sarah Wegman CLGS'22 2022 Student
David Weidenthal DEN'89 1989
Jeffrey Weidenthal LAW'88 1988
Tyler Weingartner CLGS'23 2023 Student
Dakota Weinman CSE'21 Fred Kohnke, Martha Kohnke, Emma Robinson Student
Alexandria Weirich GRS'19 2019
Alexandria Weirich GRS'19 2019 Ciara Utz
Mary Weisbruch Theodore Weisbruch
Theodore Weisbruch CIT'69 Mary Weisbruch
Jay Weiss CIT'69 Linda (Coppersmith) Weiss
Linda (Coppersmith) Weiss FSM'70 Jay Weiss
Robert Weiss WRC'74 1974 Karen Simpson Weiss
Tiffany Welch MGT'01, MGT'01
Karey Werner LAW'16 2016
Garrett Weskamp Student
Katie Wheaton CSE'02 Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
Fred Wheatt Linda (Berry) Wheatt
Linda (Berry) Wheatt FSM'72, GRS'77 1972 Fred Wheatt
Bobby Wheeler Deirdre Brannin
Susan Wheeler Staff
Sarah Whelan CSE'17 2017
Diane White
Katherine White CAS'09 Staff
Shaii White
Tracy Whitehead
Peter Whitehouse MGT'96, GRS'97 1996 Faculty
Lindsey (Carver) Whitling Staff
Trish Whitner Staff
Timothy Wibowo MGT'14, MGT'15
Ni Made Airanthi Kusuma Widjaja-Adhi Staff
Nancy Wiencek Robert Wiencek, Mike Greene
Robert Wiencek Nancy Wiencek, Mike Greene
Kevin Wiese Lisa Wiese
Lisa Wiese Kevin Wiese
Jeremy Wilde DEN'09, DEN'10, DEN'12 2009 Rochelle Wilde
Rochelle Wilde DEN Guest 2009 Jeremy Wilde
Charles Wiley CIT'58 Katherine (Rudolph) Wiley
Katherine (Rudolph) Wiley NUR'59 Charles Wiley
Kenneth Wiley ADL'69, GRS'72 1969 John Draeger, Carol Draeger
Gregory Willenkin CSE'13, GRS'14 2013
Andrea Williams DEN Guest Vince Williams
Chamois Williams Tim Williams Staff
Gene Williams MGT '84
Josh Williams
Kristin (Williams) Williams DEN'89, GRS'05 1989
Morgan Williams CAS'16 2016 Student
Owen Williams CAS'17
Robert Williams MGT'84 1984
Tim Williams Chamois Williams
Vince Williams DEN'79 1979 Andrea Williams
Eduardo Williams-Medina CLGS'22 Student
Brooke Willis Staff
Mary Wills FSM'61, NUR'62 1962
John Wilson WRC'75, GRS'82 1975 Elizabeth Hartman, Melissa Wilson
Melissa Wilson Elizabeth Hartman, John Wilson Family
Michelle Wilson MPOD '18 Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Bridget Yoger, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Nina Wimpie MD Ellen Abraham, Gina Rose, Juliette Madigan, Norman David Abraham, Alexis Ferenczy, Deborah (Dorony) Lynch
Debra Winberg CLGS'18, CAS'18, GRS'18
Victoria Winbush SAS'77 1977
Monica Windholtz CAS'18, GRS'18 2018
Roger Wing CIT'69 1969 Family
Blake Wiseman CLGS'21 2021 Steven Wiseman Student
Mary Wiseman Thomas Wiseman
Steven Wiseman Blake Wiseman
Thomas Wiseman LAW'69 1969 Mary Wiseman
Evelyn Wisham James Fleming, Mildred Fleming, Doris Moses, Christopher Fleming, James Fleming
Isaac Withrow
Joan (Zolkoski) Witt DEN'83 1983
Bob Wittbrot
Paul Wolansky DEN Staff Staff
Christine (Wagner) Wolf WRC'78 Gary Wolf
Clifford Wolf GRS'77, MGT'86 1986 Linda Wolf
Gary Wolf DEN'79 1979 Christine (Wagner) Wolf
John Wolf 1984 Theodora (Settos) Wolf
Judi Wolf Marshall Wolf
Linda Wolf Clifford Wolf
Marshall Wolf LAW'67 1967 Judi Wolf
Theodora (Settos) Wolf SAS'84 1984 John Wolf
Corey Wolff
Michele Wolfson Maurice Buckner-Wolfson, Cary Buckner
Robin Wong Albert Tien, Suz-Chung Ko, Telin Yang
Winnie Wong DEN'16 2016 Jeff Schroeder
Jane Woods DEN'79 1979
Brian Woolley Patricia Martin
Kaelynn Workman Student
Jackson Wright Molly Wright
Molly Wright Jackson Wright
Elaine Wu George Georges
Yuan Wu MGT'09 2009 Scott Friedman Staff
James Wyant CIT'65 Tammy Orr
May (Hinton) Wykle NUR'62, NUR'69, GRS'81
Michelle Xia CAS'07 2009
Mengxue Xie LAW'17 2017
Colin Xu Student
Tiancheng Xue Student
Erica Yang NUR'23 2023 PAUL YANG, SINDY CHOU, ELLIS YANG Student
Kailin Yang MED'17 2017 Marie Lei
Telin Yang Albert Tien, Suz-Chung Ko, Robin Wong
Yanwen Yang Kam Shing Yu
ELLIS YANG Erica Yang, PAUL YANG, SINDY CHOU
PAUL YANG Erica Yang, SINDY CHOU, ELLIS YANG
John Yankey Sylvia Yankey Faculty
Sylvia Yankey John Yankey
Melanie Yates Student
Donald Yeager DEN'75 1975
Venna Yee-Chan DEN Guest David Chan, Melannie Chan Family
Sevila Yee-Schiml DEN Guest 2009 Michael I. Schiml, Michael N. Schiml, Thomas Gartley Family
Belinda Yen-Lieberman James Lieberman
Joseph Yip DEN'83 1983
Bridget Yoger Michelle Wilson, Amanda Karel Wochele, Marie Baker, Hollie Fennell, Jessa Vinson, Melanie Keys, Ryan Goodwin
Youngjin Yoo Faculty Staff
James Young
James Young
Lauren Youssef Nick Youssef
Nick Youssef Lauren Youssef
Kam Shing Yu Yanwen Yang
Xiong Yu Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge
Vickie YU Xiong Yu, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Judy Zhang, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge
Joshua yuan 2023 Edmund Yuan, Shelly Yuan Student
Edmund Yuan MED'89 1989 Shelly Yuan, Joshua yuan
Shelly Yuan Edmund Yuan, Joshua yuan
Sarah Yurick CLGS'22 2022 Steven Yurick, Suzanne Yurick Student
Steven Yurick Suzanne Yurick, Sarah Yurick
Suzanne Yurick Steven Yurick, Sarah Yurick
Jasmine Zaben DEN'20 2020 Abigal Matthews Student
Ashley Zacharias Staff
Caroline Zamary James Melvin, Charlotte Melvin, Jason Melvin, Christine Melvin, Jeffrey Melvin, Jennifer Melvin Family
Andrew Zapor CSE'18, GRS'19
Irwin Zaretsky SAS'69 1969
Benjamin Zelkin CSE'18, GRS'19
Carlos Zembrano
Hedy Zender Tammy Zender, Nikki Zender, Raenel Stovall Family
Nikki Zender Tammy Zender, Hedy Zender, Raenel Stovall Family
Tammy Zender SAS'14 2014 Nikki Zender, Hedy Zender, Raenel Stovall
Chen Zhang 2023 Zhongping Guo
Hanyu Zhang CSE'18, GRS'19 2018
Judy Zhang Xiong Yu, Vickie YU, Michael Pollino, Art Huckelbridge, Katie Wheaton, Yue Li, Christian Carloni, YeongAe Heo, Nancy Longo, Bev Huckelbridge Faculty
Ningjing Zhang CLGS'22 Student
Christopher Zhou Student
George Zhou Student
Wen Zhou 2022 Student
Jacob Ziccardi Merilee Wale, John Wale
Steve Zielike
Bridgitt Zielke Steve Zielke, Cecelia Zielke
Bridgitt Zielke
Cecelia Zielke Steve Zielke, Bridgitt Zielke Student
Steve Zielke Bridgitt Zielke, Cecelia Zielke
Lisa Zimmer Timothy Zimmer, Margaret Zimmer
Margaret Zimmer CLGS'22 2022 Lisa Zimmer, Timothy Zimmer Student
Timothy Zimmer Lisa Zimmer, Margaret Zimmer
Phil Zimmerman Susan (Boyer) Zimmerman
Susan (Boyer) Zimmerman NUR'64 Phil Zimmerman
Elizabeth Zimmermann NUR'14 2014 Faculty
Steve Zinram Executive Director, Case Alumni Association Staff
Janet (Short) Ziol NUR'97 1997
Lewis Zipkin LAW'64 1964 Dawn Kuderna
Christian Zorman GRS'91, GRS'94 Faculty
Brian Zrimsek CSE'90 1990 Lori (Bias) Zrimsek
Lori (Bias) Zrimsek CAS'91 1991 Brian Zrimsek
Kate Zschech Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Wayne Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel, Sharon David
Wayne Zschech Heather Vaughn, Matthew Vaughn, Mark Vaughn, Kate Zschech, Cathy Carlson, John McKiel, Sharon David
Charles Zumkehr LAW'64 1964
Rebecca (Sauser) Zwitter FSM'65 1965 Thomas Zwitter
Thomas Zwitter CIT'64, GRS'66, GRS'70 1964 Rebecca (Sauser) Zwitter
Anne Zyck Murray Rosenthal, Esther Rosenthal, Raymond Zyck
Raymond Zyck WRC'76 1976 Murray Rosenthal, Esther Rosenthal, Anne Zyck


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.